RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Harrison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
you RUN the place
4500 Due West Road, Kennesaw, Georgia, 30144, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tia Hines
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Georgia Coaches and Intercollegiate Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 17th 2012, 10:32pm
Comments
Georgia Coaches and Intercollegiate Invitational
Mar 16, 2012 to Mar 17, 2012
George C. Griffin Track, Georgia Tech, Atlanta, GA, US, 30332
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander
Allatoona
Athens Christian
Auburn
Berry
Brookwood
Chapel Hill
Chattahoochee
Chestatee
Clark Atlanta
Collins Hill
Columbus
Creekview
Eagle's Landing
Eagle's Landing Christian
East Paulding
Eastside
Etowah
First Presbyterian Day
Flowery Branch
Fort Valley State
Georgia College & State College
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Grady
Grayson
Greenbrier
Harrison
Hillgrove (Cobb)
Holy Innocents
Jones
Jones County
Kell
Kennesaw Mtn
Kennesaw State
Lakeside Evans
Lambert
Lassiter
Maclay
Marietta
Marist
McEachern
Mcintosh
Mercer
Milton
Norcross
North Atlanta
North Cobb Comp
North Forsyth
North Gwinnett
North Paulding
North Springs
Oglethorpe County
Ola
Opelika
Our Lady of Mercy
Parkview
Peachtree Ridge
Pickens
Pope
Shorter
Smiths Station
Sprayberry
St Pius X Catholic
Starr's Mill
Union Grove
Walton
West Georgia
Westminster
White County
Whitewater
Woodward Academy
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
5k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
5k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Perron
11
Georgia Tech
10.78
+0.1
1
2
Baker, Brentnol
12
Fort Valley Stat
10.90
+0.1
1
3
Allen, Aaron
11
Fort Valley Stat
10.99
+0.1
1
4
Simms, Michael
11
Georgia Tech
11.04
+0.1
1
5
Helvie, Devin
9
Shorter
11.25
-0.1
2
6
Holmes, Trebor
10
Shorter
11.27
-0.1
2
7
Codner, Alvin
11
Clark Atlanta
11.28
+0.1
1
8
Dunn, Darien
10
Clark Atlanta
11.38
+0.1
1
9
Scott, CJ
10
Shorter
11.40
-0.1
2
10
Hunter, Blair
12
Fort Valley Stat
11.45
-0.1
2
11
Walker, Terrell
9
Fort Valley Stat
11.51
+0.1
1
12
Pinson, Patrick
9
Clark Atlanta
11.93
+0.1
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitfield, Levonte
11
Jones
10.59
+0.7
1
2
Thompson, Brandon
11
Chestatee
10.61
+0.7
1
3
McKinney, Tracy
12
Smiths Station
10.65
+0.7
1
4
Etta-tawo, Amba
12
McEachern
10.72
+0.7
1
5
Luper, Cameron
11
Auburn
10.74
+0.7
1
6
Williams, Lee
12
Maclay
10.95
+0.7
1
7
Harden, Jeremy
11
Greenbrier
11.09
+0.7
1
--
Drake, Kenyan
12
Hillgrove (Cobb)
DNS
+0.7
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Etta-tawo, Amba
12
McEachern
10.58
+0.8
1
2
Whitfield, Levonte
11
Jones
10.63
+0.1
4
5
Luper, Cameron
11
Auburn
10.67
+0.8
1
3
Thompson, Brandon
11
Chestatee
10.74
+0.0
3
6
McKinney, Tracy
12
Smiths Station
10.78
+0.0
3
4
Drake, Kenyan
12
Hillgrove (Cobb)
10.85
+1.3
2
7
Harden, Jeremy
11
Greenbrier
10.89
+0.1
4
8
Williams, Lee
12
Maclay
10.99
+1.3
2
9
Quiller, Gray
12
Grady
11.06
+0.0
3
10
Sartor, Jordan
12
Our Lady of Merc
11.09
+0.1
4
11
Brannan, Victor
12
McEachern
11.13
+1.3
2
12
Jones, Tyren
11
Walton
11.19
+0.0
3
13
Fenteng, Shattle
12
Grayson
11.22
+0.8
1
14
Carr, J
--
Ola
11.25
+0.0
3
15
Brown, Joshua
10
Brookwood
11.26
+1.3
2
16
Warren, Tamarcus
12
Auburn
11.27
+1.3
2
17
Jones, Miles
12
Allatoona
11.29
+0.0
3
18
Williams, Denzel
North Cobb Comp
11.30
+0.8
1
19
Jean-Phillippe, Adrian
--
Harrison
11.31
+0.1
4
20
Holland, Timothy
12
Eagle's Landing
11.35
+0.8
1
20
Terry, Mario
12
Collins Hill
11.35
+0.1
4
22
Lewis, Alton
12
Starr's Mill
11.39
+0.8
1
23
Scott, Kenrick
12
Grayson
11.45
+1.3
2
24
Williams, Sherman
12
Oglethorpe Count
11.53
+1.3
2
25
Williams, Undre
11
Jones County
11.53
+0.0
3
26
Everett, Myles
12
Pope
11.54
+0.8
1
--
Duggans, Demetrius
11
Hillgrove (Cobb)
FS
+0.1
4
--
Blackmon, Dante
12
Eastside
DNS
+0.0
3
--
Newton, Michael
12
Sprayberry
DNS
+0.8
1
--
Joy, Daquan
10
Brookwood
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Neely, Brandon
North Cobb Comp
DNS
+0.1
4
--
Todd, Trevor
12
Opelika
DNS
+0.1
4
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kirk
11
Shorter
21.23
+1.2
1
2
McKay, Antonio
12
Georgia Tech
21.24
+1.2
1
3
Jones, Perron
11
Georgia Tech
21.56
+1.2
1
4
Smith, Adika
10
Shorter
21.71
+1.2
1
5
Dameron, Randall
11
Shorter
21.80
+1.2
1
6
Huntley, Allen
11
Shorter
21.86
+1.3
2
7
Davis, Darrius
9
Fort Valley Stat
22.06
+1.3
2
8
Miles, Christopher
11
Georgia State
22.08
+1.6
5
9
Fair, Malik
11
Shorter
22.10
+1.2
1
10
Martinez, Jemir
12
Kennesaw State
22.15
+1.2
4
11
Moon, Bradley
10
Shorter
22.20
+1.3
2
12
Moody, Nickshard
10
Clark Atlanta
22.21
+1.3
2
13
Roberson, Myguel
9
Shorter
22.25
+1.3
2
14
Simms, Michael
11
Georgia Tech
22.29
+1.2
4
15
Rooks, Rasmus
9
Kennesaw State
22.31
+1.4
3
16
Allen, Aaron
11
Fort Valley Stat
22.39
+1.2
1
17
Baker, Brentnol
12
Fort Valley Stat
22.43
+1.4
3
18
Gainous, Alex
12
Georgia State
22.56
+1.6
5
19
Rice, Cole
9
Shorter
22.72
+1.4
3
20
Helvie, Devin
9
Shorter
22.82
+1.2
4
21
Gardner, Jonathan
10
Georgia Tech
22.82
+1.4
3
22
Codner, Alvin
11
Clark Atlanta
22.91
+1.3
2
23
Rumph, Ethan
12
Clark Atlanta
22.99
+1.6
5
24
Holmes, Trebor
10
Shorter
23.02
+1.2
4
25
Chambers, Mykhail
11
Georgia Tech
23.21
+1.6
5
26
Dunn, Darien
10
Clark Atlanta
23.37
+1.4
3
27
Walker, Terrell
9
Fort Valley Stat
23.39
+1.2
4
28
Scott, CJ
10
Shorter
23.78
+1.6
5
29
Whitlock, Parker
9
Kennesaw State
23.84
+1.6
5
30
Powell, Glenn
9
Georgia Tech
24.12
+1.6
5
31
Pinson, Patrick
9
Clark Atlanta
25.06
+1.4
3
--
Talton, Nigel
11
Shorter
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Scruggs, Terence
11
Shorter
DNS
+1.4
3
--
Loadholt, Johnathan
12
Clark Atlanta
DNS
+1.2
4
--
Hamilton, Jametreus
11
Georgia State
DNS
+1.2
4
--
White, William
9
Georgia Tech
DNS
+1.2
4
--
Pearson, Kyle
11
Kennesaw State
DNS
+1.6
5
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snow, Timothy
9
Fort Valley Stat
47.80
1
2
Moody, Nickshard
10
Clark Atlanta
48.64
1
3
Rice, Cole
9
Shorter
49.72
2
4
Lewis, Matthew
10
Fort Valley Stat
49.86
3
5
Redmond, Jermaine
10
Fort Valley Stat
50.09
3
6
Huntley, Allen
11
Shorter
50.18
2
7
Smith, Adika
10
Shorter
50.20
1
8
O'Neal, Allen
12
Shorter
50.21
1
9
Charity, La' Monti
9
Clark Atlanta
50.35
1
10
Roberson, Myguel
9
Shorter
50.41
2
11
Rumph, Ethan
12
Clark Atlanta
50.84
3
12
Moon, Bradley
10
Shorter
50.92
3
13
Brown, Darnell
10
Georgia State
51.28
3
14
White, William
9
Georgia Tech
51.32
3
15
Wilson, Kirk
11
Shorter
52.95
2
16
Loadholt, Johnathan
12
Clark Atlanta
53.42
4
17
Chaney Jr., Roger
12
Fort Valley Stat
54.11
2
18
Long, Jermaine
9
Fort Valley Stat
54.92
4
--
Talton, Nigel
11
Shorter
DNF
2
--
Fair, Malik
11
Shorter
DNS
1
--
Dameron, Randall
11
Shorter
DNS
1
--
Williams, Jeffrey
12
Shorter
DNS
4
--
Miles, Christopher
11
Georgia State
DNS
4
--
Gainous, Alex
12
Georgia State
DNS
3
--
Scruggs, Terence
11
Shorter
DNS
2
Mens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Cameron
10
Georgia Tech
1:57.18
1
2
Black, Julian
10
Georgia State
1:59.10
1
3
Erdman, Christian
9
Georgia Tech
2:00.50
1
4
Greer, Scott
9
Georgia Tech
2:01.37
1
5
Vanderkleed, Chris
9
Georgia State
2:02.89
1
6
Coleman, Aaron
10
Fort Valley Stat
2:04.47
1
7
Hudson, Jake
11
West Georgia
2:05.52
1
8
Shields, Patrick
9
West Georgia
2:06.30
1
9
Charity, La' Monti
9
Clark Atlanta
2:06.87
1
10
Cartledge, Juan
9
Clark Atlanta
2:08.93
1
11
Douglas, Derek
9
Shorter
2:09.00
1
12
Fensterer, Robert
11
West Georgia
2:09.44
1
13
Bell, Isaiah
9
West Georgia
2:10.18
1
14
Stocks, Lucas
11
Berry
2:10.72
1
15
Logsdon, Ross
9
West Georgia
2:17.67
1
16
Davis, Brandon
10
Berry
2:17.94
1
--
Pearson, Kyle
11
Kennesaw State
DNF
1
--
Cown, Cory
9
Shorter
DNS
1
--
O'Connor, Eric
12
Clark Atlanta
DNS
1
--
Lewis, Matthew
10
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
1
--
Snow, Timothy
9
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
1
--
Brogniet, Pierre
9
Georgia State
DNS
1
--
Jackob, Cole
10
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Black, Brandon
10
Georgia State
DNS
1
Mens 1500m INVITATIONAL College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Shawn
11
Georgia Tech
3:46.52
1
2
Powers, Eric
11
Georgia Tech
3:47.81
1
3
Clifford, Alec
10
Georgia Tech
3:48.90
1
4
Ogwaro, Oscar
12
Shorter
3:48.96
1
5
Stowe, Joseph
11
Georgia Tech
3:49.07
1
6
Greenwald, Jeremy
9
Georgia Tech
3:49.65
1
7
Poncelet, Valentin
10
Georgia State
3:53.03
1
8
Perez, Carlos
11
Shorter
4:06.89
1
--
Barron, Patrick
11
Georgia Tech
DNF
1
--
Sorenson, Daniel
11
Shorter
DNF
1
--
McMillan, D.J.
12
Georgia Tech
DNF
1
--
Scheff, Rick
12
Georgia Tech
DNF
1
Mens 1500m UNSEEDED College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Chris
12
Georgia State
3:58.43
1
2
Fanelty, Zack
9
Georgia Tech
3:58.86
1
3
Lasater, Brandon
9
Georgia Tech
4:00.10
1
4
Hamid, Nabil
11
Kennesaw State
4:00.68
1
5
Gaines, Adonis
9
Georgia Tech
4:02.56
1
6
Estes, Nat
9
Georgia Tech
4:03.56
1
7
Weaver, Justin
9
Georgia Tech
4:04.60
1
8
Wegener, Jeremy
9
Georgia Tech
4:05.44
1
9
Burruss, Ryan
11
Kennesaw State
4:06.04
1
10
Bannister, Blake
12
Berry
4:09.52
1
11
Cartledge, Juan
9
Clark Atlanta
4:18.75
1
12
Coleman, Aaron
10
Fort Valley Stat
4:21.10
1
13
Gide, Bsrat
11
Fort Valley Stat
4:21.66
1
14
Shields, Patrick
9
West Georgia
4:26.35
1
15
Fensterer, Robert
11
West Georgia
4:33.59
1
16
Hudson, Jake
11
West Georgia
4:36.56
1
17
Logsdon, Ross
9
West Georgia
4:39.45
1
18
Bell, Isaiah
9
West Georgia
4:44.23
1
19
Jordan, Zack
9
Berry
4:50.43
1
--
Jackob, Cole
10
Kennesaw State
DNF
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brickell, Josh
11
Peachtree Ridge
4:16.13
1
2
Coburn, Zane
12
Grady
4:17.54
1
3
Vaughn, Sid
12
Lakeside Evans
4:20.65
1
4
Jones, Adam
12
Columbus
4:21.94
1
5
Hort, Brad
11
Mcintosh
4:22.25
1
6
Roth, Bailey
10
Eagle's Landing
4:22.76
1
7
Fleming, Patrick
11
Pope
4:22.98
1
8
McClintock, Matthew
11
Brookwood
4:23.43
1
9
Navarro, Daniel
10
Marist
4:23.92
1
10
Grant, Trevor
12
Lambert
4:25.10
1
11
Sullivan, Brian
11
Walton
4:25.53
1
12
Reich, Nathan
11
Milton
4:25.62
1
13
Mills, Kevin
10
Peachtree Ridge
4:25.94
1
14
Jones, Preston
12
Columbus
4:28.29
1
15
Delguercio, Nick
11
Norcross
4:29.04
1
16
Gomez, Gabriel
12
Brookwood
4:30.54
1
17
Wilder, Christopher
12
Greenbrier
4:30.94
1
18
Eldredge, Chance
12
Chapel Hill
4:31.25
1
19
Thornsberry, Justin
11
Milton
4:31.90
1
20
Decarreau, Thomas
12
Allatoona
4:32.20
1
21
Coombs, Brandon
12
Greenbrier
4:32.45
1
22
Smith, Dacosta
12
Union Grove
4:32.58
1
23
Whitehead, Cordaryl
12
Opelika
4:32.94
1
24
Sorenson, Parker
12
East Paulding
4:33.29
1
25
Erickson, Austin
12
Chattahoochee
4:33.56
1
26
Dechellis, Ryan
12
North Forsyth
4:33.61
1
27
McClenny, Reid
11
Smiths Station
4:34.75
1
28
Cromer, Brandon
11
Union Grove
4:34.86
1
29
Ray, Warner
10
Holy Innocents
4:37.02
1
30
Farmer, Kenan
10
Walton
4:37.50
1
31
Rehmann, Arman
11
Norcross
4:40.04
1
32
Hague, Patrick
11
First Presbyteri
4:41.65
1
33
Bell, Derrick
12
Grayson
4:44.78
1
34
Ryan, Austin
11
Creekview
4:45.70
1
35
Elosta, Muhammad
11
Pope
4:47.16
1
--
Lindley, Gray
12
First Presbyteri
DNS
1
--
Anastasiades, Andrew
10
St Pius X Cathol
DNS
1
--
Sprague, Austin
10
St Pius X Cathol
DNS
1
Mens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nieminen, Jaakko
12
Kennesaw State
14:44.52
1
2
Black, Doug
10
Georgia Tech
14:52.58
1
3
Longobardi, Niall
10
Georgia Tech
14:55.74
1
4
Sorenson, Daniel
11
Shorter
14:59.76
1
5
Tomy, Tyler
10
Georgia State
15:15.59
1
6
Igwe, Obiandu
10
Georgia Tech
15:23.07
1
7
Boetje, Austin
9
Georgia State
15:25.02
1
8
James, Ryan
10
Berry
15:26.48
1
9
Law, Jacob
11
Mercer
15:27.52
1
10
Prosper, Sony
Mercer
15:43.62
1
11
Pendley, Josh
9
Mercer
15:49.31
1
12
Law, Jeff
9
Mercer
16:04.22
1
13
Svidesskis, Chris
11
Mercer
16:05.24
1
14
Kushinka, Marc
12
Mercer
16:13.47
1
15
Pfeifer, Austin
9
Mercer
16:14.50
1
16
O'Connell, Austin
9
Georgia Tech
16:23.28
1
17
Abdullah, Kasib
Mercer
16:24.05
1
18
Babineaux, Chase
12
Berry
16:35.21
1
19
Anthony, William
11
Berry
16:53.66
1
20
Manning, Chris
10
Georgia State
17:24.91
1
21
Munsey, Dylan
10
Berry
17:35.57
1
22
White, Chris
11
Berry
17:58.09
1
23
Killory, Kevin
10
West Georgia
18:18.61
1
--
Gutierrez, Austen
10
Georgia Tech
DNF
1
--
Weems, Andrew
11
Mercer
DNS
1
--
Horseman, Daniel
Georgia College
DNS
1
--
Laskey, Philip
Georgia College
DNS
1
--
Forbes, Tucker
Georgia College
DNS
1
--
Hamid, Nabil
11
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Burruss, Ryan
11
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
Mens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Rj
11
Walton
6:22.56
1
2
Magallon, Eliseo
12
Brookwood
6:30.30
1
3
Pleak, Ben
11
Marietta
6:31.39
1
4
Teachey, Loren
12
Creekview
6:31.75
1
5
Philip, Justin
12
Collins Hill
6:39.57
1
6
Herbert, Jordan
12
Norcross
6:40.14
1
7
Stuart, Chris
12
Hillgrove (Cobb)
6:40.78
1
8
Howell, Justin
12
Pope
6:48.87
1
9
Muniz, Lucas
12
Walton
6:51.71
1
10
Ziegler, Michael
12
Grayson
6:54.09
1
11
Kelly, Ryan
11
Milton
6:56.25
1
12
Lacks, Conner
10
Lambert
6:57.70
1
13
Gray, Trey
12
Alexander
7:02.90
1
14
Whitman, Justin
12
Oglethorpe Count
7:15.13
1
15
York, Steven
11
Pope
7:15.15
1
16
Kapadia, Tejas
10
Kell
7:22.50
1
17
Ellison, Tyler
12
Chapel Hill
7:24.23
1
18
Brannen, Devron
11
Smiths Station
7:25.56
1
19
Brewer, Danny
12
Creekview
7:35.42
1
20
Hohneke, Chance
10
Lakeside Evans
7:37.97
1
21
Moraes, Tony
11
Collins Hill
7:41.52
1
22
Stalzer, Charlie
12
Starr's Mill
8:10.35
1
--
Jenkins, Josiah
11
Athens Christian
DNS
1
--
Stokes, Brian
9
Lakeside Evans
DNS
1
Mens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
9:54.11
1
2
Weems, Andrew
11
Mercer
10:00.63
1
3
Gide, Bsrat
11
Fort Valley Stat
11:23.50
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parks, Kendall
12
Kennesaw State
14.36
-0.2
1
2
Davis, Darrius
9
Fort Valley Stat
14.98
-0.2
1
3
Hunter, Blair
12
Fort Valley Stat
15.29
-0.2
1
4
Powell, Glenn
9
Georgia Tech
15.54
-0.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Devon
12
Kell
14.26
+0.2
1
2
Richardson, Tye
12
Sprayberry
14.35
+0.2
1
3
Mauger, Quincy
11
Kell
14.81
+0.2
1
4
Gillespie, Dennis
12
Norcross
14.82
+0.2
1
5
Cody, Christopher
12
McEachern
15.24
+0.2
1
6
Riddle, Tanner
10
North Forsyth
15.29
+0.2
1
7
Leaks, Hughston
12
Grady
15.55
+0.2
1
8
Spann, Joseph
--
Ola
16.23
+0.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Tye
12
Sprayberry
14.73
-0.5
4
2
Williams, Devon
12
Kell
14.74
-0.3
3
3
Mauger, Quincy
11
Kell
14.90
+0.9
1
4
Gillespie, Dennis
12
Norcross
14.91
+0.1
2
5
Riddle, Tanner
10
North Forsyth
15.38
+0.9
1
6
Spann, Joseph
--
Ola
15.45
+0.1
2
7
Cody, Christopher
12
McEachern
15.54
+0.1
2
8
Leaks, Hughston
12
Grady
15.61
+0.9
1
9
Lewis, Micheal
12
Smiths Station
15.70
+0.9
1
10
Vitatoe, Bailey
10
Brookwood
15.73
-0.5
4
11
Davies, Sam
12
Collins Hill
15.73
-0.5
4
12
Smith, Kahlil
12
McEachern
15.80
+0.1
2
13
Taylor, Tyrian
11
Jones
15.81
-0.3
3
14
Rhoulac, Zayquan
12
Smiths Station
15.83
-0.3
3
15
Abernathy, Darrell
9
Chapel Hill
16.02
+0.1
2
16
Nimely, Ryan
11
Grayson
16.05
+0.1
2
17
Vaughn, Cortez
12
Opelika
16.25
-0.5
4
18
Bryan, Ian
12
Starr's Mill
16.28
+0.9
1
19
Brown, Chase
12
Brookwood
16.33
-0.5
4
20
Smith, Jericho
12
Grady
16.35
+0.1
2
21
Bargeron, Greyson
12
First Presbyteri
16.35
-0.5
4
22
Warren, Tamarcus
12
Auburn
16.39
+0.9
1
23
Banks, Najee
11
Chattahoochee
16.46
+0.9
1
24
Yosten, Harrison
10
Auburn
16.47
-0.5
4
25
Moore, Christian
10
First Presbyteri
16.53
-0.3
3
26
Zacharko, Blake
North Cobb Comp
16.69
-0.3
3
27
Pizarro, Justin
10
Peachtree Ridge
16.72
-0.3
3
28
Presley, Kendrick
11
Oglethorpe Count
17.34
+0.9
1
--
Tucker, Dyarius
10
Hillgrove (Cobb)
DNS
+0.1
2
--
Robinson, Jabriel
12
Alexander
DNS
-0.5
4
--
Hulick, James
12
North Forsyth
DNS
-0.3
3
--
Strother, Nathan
10
Norcross
DNS
-0.3
3
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sawyer, Demetri
9
Fort Valley Stat
54.78
1
2
Hunter, Blair
12
Fort Valley Stat
55.14
1
3
Parks, Kendall
12
Kennesaw State
55.74
1
4
Rollins, Kasey
10
Georgia State
1:00.03
1
5
Whitlock, Parker
9
Kennesaw State
1:00.49
1
6
O'Connor, Eric
12
Clark Atlanta
1:02.77
1
7
Long, Jermaine
9
Fort Valley Stat
1:06.06
1
--
Howard, Kedemah
9
Shorter
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
High
,
Warren
,
Luper
,
Core
Auburn
41.56
4
2
Brannan
,
Jackson
,
Wells
,
Etta-taw
McEachern
42.12
3
3
Gillespi
,
Autry
,
Tolbert
,
Whisby
Norcross
42.72
4
4
Brown
,
Dancy
,
Joy
,
Price
Brookwood
43.11
3
5
Quiller
,
Griffin
,
Stevens
,
Gervin
Grady
43.12
3
6
Blaylock
,
Mccorkle
,
Robinson
,
Collins
Walton
43.18
4
7
Reese
,
Willis
,
Orjioke
,
Dowling
Lassiter
43.51
2
8
Green
,
Hicks
,
Durden
,
Walker
Eagle's Landing
43.54
3
9
Landers
,
Todd
,
Pulliam
,
Thompson
Opelika
43.57
2
10
Jones
,
Harris
,
Oates
,
Davis
Allatoona
43.61
3
11
Williams
,
Jackson
,
Redwine
,
Langley
Kell
43.65
4
12
Cole
,
Williams
,
Hester
,
Neely
North Cobb Comp
43.67
4
13
Nowicki
,
Roberts
,
Farris
,
Lewis
Starr's Mill
43.94
1
14
Lavender
,
Jean-Phi
,
Jones
,
Jones
Harrison
44.00
2
15
Griffin
,
Thomas
,
Spann
,
Pippen
Ola
44.06
2
16
Sartor
,
Matthews
,
Stotts
,
Thomas
Our Lady of Merc
44.07
2
17
Swain
,
Freeman
,
Williams
,
Presley
Oglethorpe Count
44.14
1
18
Jackson
,
Assad
,
Haynes
,
Harris
North Gwinnett
44.28
1
19
Everett
,
Phipps
,
Gibson
,
Carr
Pope
44.34
3
20
Newton
,
Richards
,
Melton
,
Harris
Sprayberry
44.35
4
21
Arthur
,
Brock
,
Clark
,
Rosario
Chestatee
44.48
2
22
Relay Team
North Springs
44.49
2
23
Gervais
,
Barber
,
Paulk
,
Mitchell
Milton
45.00
1
24
Jones
,
Moore
,
Martin
,
Moore
First Presbyteri
45.26
1
25
Smith
,
McDaniel
,
Beckford
,
Dowdell
Chapel Hill
46.10
1
26
Hambrick
,
Burden
,
Dore
,
Madison
Eagle's Landing
48.25
3
27
Taylor
,
Whitfiel
,
Myrtil
,
McPhee
Jones
49.95
4
--
Kinder
,
Braxton
,
Laymac
,
Coan
Lambert
FS
1
--
Agbi
,
Scott
,
Fenteng
,
Adetunji
Grayson
DNF
3
--
Allen
,
Ufere
,
Long
,
Cornell
Westminster
DNF
2
--
Mckinney
,
Franklin
,
Mccants
,
Weathers
Smiths Station
DNS
4
--
Laurent
,
Willis
,
Daniels
,
Morris
Marist
DNS
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Caballer
,
Thomas
,
Abdullah
Brookwood
3:17.58
4
2
Gamble
,
Davis
,
Wright
,
Etta-taw
McEachern
3:19.02
4
3
Balogun
,
Smith
,
Chandler
,
Tillman
Grayson
3:19.29
4
4
Weeks
,
Hudson
,
Smith
,
Morgan
Smiths Station
3:20.35
3
5
Cochran
,
Cook
,
Evans
,
James
Eastside
3:25.71
2
6
Rogers
,
Yosten
,
Nalls
,
Jones
Auburn
3:26.09
3
7
Gillespi
,
Autry
,
Tolbert
,
Stovers
Norcross
3:26.61
4
8
Fleming
,
Phipps
,
Gibson
,
Carr
Pope
3:26.79
4
9
Jackson
,
Littig
,
Assad
,
Gayman
North Gwinnett
3:28.57
1
10
Todd
,
Luckey
,
Taylor
,
Hill
Opelika
3:29.06
3
11
Coburn
,
Quiller
,
Gervin
,
Smith
Grady
3:29.44
2
12
Reese
,
Loggins
,
Willis
,
Orjioke
Lassiter
3:29.73
3
13
Nielson
,
Mcclung
,
Lavender
,
Rose
Harrison
3:30.01
2
14
Williams
,
Edenfiel
,
McGregor
,
Robinson
Alexander
3:30.75
3
15
Nowicki
,
Farris
,
Lewis
,
Niesen
Starr's Mill
3:31.62
2
16
Pounds
,
Carroll
,
Bush
,
Levingst
Chapel Hill
3:31.90
1
17
Whitlock
,
McCollou
,
Brown
,
Thomas
Ola
3:32.00
3
18
Relay Team
North Springs
3:32.09
1
19
Blaylock
,
Sullivan
,
Mccorkle
,
Robinson
Walton
3:32.93
2
20
Burns
,
Mason
,
Burden
,
Dore
Eagle's Landing
3:33.03
2
21
Covingto
,
Moore
,
Anderson
,
Holland
Eagle's Landing
3:33.82
3
22
Decarrea
,
Simon
,
Jones
,
Harris
Allatoona
3:34.97
1
23
Green
,
Long
,
Cornell
,
Tuthill
Westminster
3:35.57
3
24
Jones
,
Culver
,
Simmons
,
Dechelli
North Forsyth
3:36.63
1
25
Sartor
,
Matthews
,
Thomas
,
Coleman
Our Lady of Merc
3:37.25
2
26
Ingram
,
Teachey
,
Carter
,
Peppers
Creekview
3:37.33
1
27
Smith
,
Nwaiji
,
Lyons
,
West
Union Grove
3:38.27
1
28
Medina
,
Philip
,
Stephens
,
Aguirre
Collins Hill
3:38.83
2
29
Hague
,
Myers
,
Lindley
,
Reeder
First Presbyteri
3:39.79
1
30
Baldwin
,
Williams
,
Jackson
,
Knighten
Kell
3:39.90
4
31
Newton
,
Dubois
,
Richards
,
Dorcin
Sprayberry
3:44.67
4
--
Taylor
,
Simpkins
,
Vandenbu
,
Myrtil
Jones
DNF
4
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malanosk
,
Gomez
,
Vander W
,
Turner
Brookwood
8:00.01
1
2
Weeks
,
Hudson
,
Smith
,
Morgan
Smiths Station
8:00.82
1
3
McNeil
,
Tirrell
,
Sprague
,
Anastasi
St Pius X Cathol
8:06.36
1
4
Sevidal
,
Littig
,
York
,
Bradham
North Gwinnett
8:16.64
1
5
Aikens
,
Chenault
,
Simpkins
,
Vandenbu
Jones
8:17.03
1
6
Cox
,
MacDonal
,
Bowles
,
Hohneke
Lakeside Evans
8:20.45
1
7
Cromer
,
Smith
,
Smith
,
Nwaiji
Union Grove
8:21.25
1
8
Brown
,
Henderso
,
Gudger
,
Hildebra
Etowah
8:21.64
1
9
Medina
,
Moses
,
Stephens
,
Aguirre
Collins Hill
8:22.01
1
10
McMurray
,
Leahey
,
Anemogia
,
Demacedo
Marist
8:23.73
1
11
Larson
,
Huntley
,
Jaeger
,
Murphy
Mcintosh
8:27.07
1
12
Dayoub
,
Howell
,
Isaac
,
Bailey
Milton
8:30.11
1
13
Williams
,
Decarrea
,
Simon
,
Peak
Allatoona
8:30.20
1
14
Todd
,
Winters
,
Rehmann
,
Delguerc
Norcross
8:30.27
1
15
Desantis
,
Guillaum
,
Chaney
,
Becker
Lassiter
8:30.45
1
16
Jones
,
Jones
,
Haywood
,
Wilder
Columbus
8:30.58
1
17
Whitehea
,
Thrash
,
Parker
,
Barrett
Opelika
8:34.57
1
18
Smith
,
O'Connor
,
Gangemi
,
Shaw
Westminster
8:35.29
1
19
Gray
,
Williams
,
Edenfiel
,
Scasny
Alexander
8:37.25
1
20
Gamble
,
Steele
,
LeBlanc
,
Juarez
McEachern
8:39.43
1
21
Humble
,
Warrick
,
Humble
,
Kilch
Walton
8:39.75
1
22
Brazil
,
Holmes
,
Zah
,
Kapadia
Kell
8:39.84
1
23
Hague
,
Phillips
,
Lindley
,
Reeder
First Presbyteri
8:45.30
1
24
Datiri
,
Ogburn
,
Rogers
,
Helmke
Auburn
8:46.82
1
25
Melton
,
Bagwell
,
Pleak
,
Ferguson
Marietta
8:47.76
1
26
Chesna
,
Rogers
,
Reid
,
Cochran
North Forsyth
8:48.78
1
27
Waldeck
,
Avidono
,
Robinson
,
Warren
Starr's Mill
8:49.08
1
28
Stormark
,
York
,
Howell
,
Elosta
Pope
8:49.65
1
29
Figlewic
,
Gladston
,
Watt
,
Olsen
Harrison
8:50.66
1
30
Milner
,
Ward
,
McCloud
,
Lord
Chapel Hill
8:53.37
1
--
Relay Team
Eastside
DNS
1
--
Raville
,
Jourdan
,
Johnston
,
Lynch
Our Lady of Merc
DNS
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeil
,
Tirrell
,
Sprague
,
Anastasi
St Pius X Cathol
17:51.55
1
2
Malanosk
,
Gomez
,
Barudin
,
Vander W
Brookwood
18:04.56
1
3
Humble
,
Warrick
,
Torres
,
Sullivan
Walton
18:07.76
1
4
Vaughn
,
Fowers
,
MacDonal
,
Bowles
Lakeside Evans
18:09.89
1
5
Medina
,
Philip
,
Moses
,
Stephens
Collins Hill
18:18.76
1
6
Cromer
,
Smith
,
Smith
,
Nwaiji
Union Grove
18:20.31
1
7
Brickell
,
Bright
,
Brice
,
Mills
Peachtree Ridge
18:22.37
1
8
McCarty
,
Larson
,
Hort
,
Huntley
Mcintosh
18:23.30
1
9
Stormark
,
Fleming
,
Howell
,
Elosta
Pope
18:25.76
1
10
Thurston
,
Navarro
,
Leahey
,
Demacedo
Marist
18:31.19
1
11
Neal
,
Thornsbe
,
Kelly
,
Reich
Milton
18:32.33
1
12
Burnett
,
Holifiel
,
Sands
,
Murfee
Woodward Academy
18:33.56
1
13
Todd
,
Winters
,
Rehmann
,
Herbert
Norcross
18:33.71
1
14
Kretschm
,
Ozmer
,
Cotton
,
Dunlap
Kennesaw Mtn
18:35.40
1
15
Smith
,
Willis
,
O'Connor
,
Quantz
Westminster
18:58.25
1
16
Britt
,
Brannen
,
Stewart
,
Pyron
Smiths Station
19:02.13
1
17
Williams
,
Decarrea
,
Reeves
,
Peak
Allatoona
19:05.09
1
18
Eldredge
,
Ellison
,
Milner
,
McCloud
Chapel Hill
19:09.11
1
19
Gray
,
Scasny
,
DuCharme
,
King
Alexander
19:40.62
1
20
Hague
,
Phillips
,
Lindley
,
Reeder
First Presbyteri
19:47.95
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mckinney
,
Smith
,
Franklin
,
Weathers
Smiths Station
1:31.32
4
2
Warren
,
Rogers
,
Luper
,
Core
Auburn
1:31.63
4
3
Brannan
,
Gamble
,
Jackson
,
Wright
McEachern
1:32.97
2
4
Taylor
,
Whitfiel
,
Simpkins
,
Myrtil
Jones
1:33.27
3
5
Reese
,
Willis
,
Orjioke
,
Dowling
Lassiter
1:33.72
2
6
Richards
,
Blaylock
,
Robinson
,
Collins
Walton
1:33.82
4
7
Gillespi
,
Autry
,
Tolbert
,
Whisby
Norcross
1:33.91
4
8
Smith
,
Thomas
,
Brown
,
Joy
Brookwood
1:34.22
4
9
Williams
,
Jackson
,
Redwine
,
Langley
Kell
1:34.31
4
10
Lavender
,
Jean-Phi
,
Jones
,
Benjamin
Harrison
1:34.57
2
11
Newton
,
Richards
,
Melton
,
Harris
Sprayberry
1:35.02
4
12
Jones
,
Harris
,
Cutshall
,
Davis
Allatoona
1:35.05
2
13
Moore
,
Durden
,
Walker
,
Holland
Eagle's Landing
1:35.37
3
14
Everett
,
Gibson
,
Carr
,
Day
Pope
1:36.06
3
15
Tucker
,
Duggans
,
Drake
,
Egbuziem
Hillgrove (Cobb)
1:36.16
2
16
Hambrick
,
Mason
,
Burden
,
Madison
Eagle's Landing
1:36.18
3
17
Coburn
,
Quiller
,
Stevens
,
Gervin
Grady
1:36.21
3
18
Nowicki
,
Roberts
,
Lewis
,
Bryan
Starr's Mill
1:36.82
1
19
Edenfiel
,
McGregor
,
Hall
,
Monroe
Alexander
1:37.03
2
20
Freeman
,
Williams
,
Fleming
,
Armstron
Oglethorpe Count
1:37.31
2
21
Smith
,
McDaniel
,
Levingst
,
Muwakkil
Chapel Hill
1:37.41
4
22
Cole
,
Williams
,
Hester
,
Neely
North Cobb Comp
1:37.87
3
23
Gervais
,
Barber
,
Thompson
,
Leake
Milton
1:37.97
1
24
Lewis
,
Terry
,
Harris
,
Davies
Collins Hill
1:38.63
3
25
Jones
,
Moore
,
Martin
,
Moore
First Presbyteri
1:38.86
3
26
Todd
,
Luckey
,
Pulliam
,
Vaughn
Opelika
1:39.33
1
27
Daley
,
Smith
,
West
,
Martin
Union Grove
1:39.33
2
28
Hulick
,
Jones
,
Simmons
,
Riddle
North Forsyth
1:40.06
1
29
Davis
,
Henry
,
Hood
,
Lee
North Atlanta
1:44.77
1
--
Jones
,
McCormac
,
Brock
,
Clark
Chestatee
DNS
1
--
Ingram
,
Kirby
,
Chester
,
Peppers
Creekview
DNS
1
--
Jackson
,
Assad
,
Haynes
,
Graves
North Gwinnett
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Robert
10
Shorter
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
2
Alexis, Daniel
10
Shorter
13.77m
(45'2)
1
3
Crow, Tyler
11
Kennesaw State
12.96m
(42'6)
1
4
August, Jordan
12
Clark Atlanta
12.04m
(39'6)
1
5
Ademola-Dada, Oluwaghemi
9
Fort Valley Stat
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
6
Harper, Stefon
9
Fort Valley Stat
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
7
Walker, Corey
12
Clark Atlanta
10.06m
(33'0)
1
8
Kelley III, Michael
12
Clark Atlanta
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
--
Williams, Jeffrey
12
Shorter
DNS
(--)
1
--
Reynolds, Casey
10
Kennesaw State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Jordan
12
Kell
53-09.00
(16.38m)
1
2
Lawrence, Shawayne
11
Eagle's Landing
52-01.50
(15.89m)
1
3
Vahoua, Marco
12
Pope
50-06.00
(15.39m)
1
4
Philpot, Tony
12
Opelika
50-00.50
(15.25m)
1
5
Croom, Jason
12
Norcross
49-09.50
(15.18m)
1
6
Harty, Brooks
11
Mcintosh
48-08.50
(14.85m)
1
7
Roon, Matt
12
Grayson
48-07.50
(14.82m)
1
8
Williams, Andrew
10
Eagle's Landing
48-00.50
(14.64m)
1
9
West, Terrance
12
Columbus
46-06.00
(14.17m)
1
10
Mattle, Alex
12
Lassiter
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
11
Burney, Slaten
12
Alexander
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
12
Brooks, Kelly
12
Walton
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
13
Graham, Sam
12
Lakeside Evans
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
14
Sexton, Deafrini
12
Opelika
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
15
Williams, Duaron
12
Jones
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
16
Pelletier, Nathan
11
Creekview
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
17
Richardson, Trevell
11
Auburn
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
18
Amichia, Kofi
12
McEachern
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
19
Gaines, Chris
12
Kell
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
20
Connally, Jamarcus
11
Norcross
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
21
Brinson, Kenneth
9
Marist
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
22
Ricks, Malcolm
12
McEachern
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
23
Fabrezio, Gino
10
Eagle's Landing
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
24
Young, Malik
--
Sprayberry
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
25
Bishop, Lenny
10
North Forsyth
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
26
Carter, Darius
11
Auburn
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
27
Fleming, Jay
10
Oglethorpe Count
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
28
Fry, Hayden
11
Starr's Mill
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
29
Mitchell, Nathan
12
Ola
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
30
Pacheco, Casey
11
Oglethorpe Count
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
--
Rankins, Sheldon
--
Eastside
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Robert
10
Shorter
45.92m
(150'7.75)
1
2
Alexis, Daniel
10
Shorter
40.01m
(131'3)
1
3
Themas, Hendrik
11
Kennesaw State
39.16m
(128'5.5)
1
4
Crow, Tyler
11
Kennesaw State
38.62m
(126'8.25)
1
5
Reynolds, Casey
10
Kennesaw State
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
6
Ademola-Dada, Oluwaghemi
9
Fort Valley Stat
37.19m
(122'0)
1
7
Harper, Stefon
9
Fort Valley Stat
32.57m
(106'10.25)
1
8
Graham, Brian
12
Kennesaw State
30.12m
(98'9.75)
1
9
August, Jordan
12
Clark Atlanta
30.09m
(98'8.5)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Philpot, Tony
12
Opelika
157-10
(48.11m)
1
2
Lawrence, Shawayne
11
Eagle's Landing
154-00
(46.94m)
1
3
Spencer, Jameel
11
Woodward Academy
143-09
(43.82m)
1
4
Chambers, Jordan
12
Kell
141-04
(43.08m)
1
5
Muntifering, Matt
12
Auburn
139-07
(42.55m)
1
6
Roon, Matt
12
Grayson
138-05
(42.19m)
1
7
Fabrezio, Gino
10
Eagle's Landing
137-07
(41.94m)
1
8
Harrell, Josh
12
North Forsyth
132-11
(40.51m)
1
9
Bonts, Tyler
12
Auburn
132-04
(40.34m)
1
10
Vahoua, Marco
12
Pope
128-08
(39.22m)
1
11
Brooks, Kelly
12
Walton
127-10
(38.96m)
1
12
Reid, Jalen
10
Hillgrove (Cobb)
127-07
(38.89m)
1
13
Ji, Robin
12
Brookwood
126-08
(38.61m)
1
14
Peterson, Corin
12
Columbus
124-01
(37.82m)
1
15
Griffith, Cole
10
Starr's Mill
122-10
(37.44m)
1
16
Brinson, Kenneth
9
Marist
121-11
(37.16m)
1
17
Hellwig, Hunter
12
Brookwood
119-09
(36.50m)
1
18
Haugh, Daniel
10
St Pius X Cathol
118-04
(36.07m)
1
19
Buhr, Christian
12
Pope
118-00
(35.97m)
1
20
Pendley, Cole
--
Lassiter
117-03
(35.74m)
1
21
Connally, Jamarcus
11
Norcross
117-00
(35.66m)
1
22
Graham, Sam
12
Lakeside Evans
116-09
(35.59m)
1
23
Thomas, Julien
12
Our Lady of Merc
115-01
(35.08m)
1
24
Williams, Andrew
10
Eagle's Landing
114-05
(34.87m)
1
25
Pacheco, Casey
11
Oglethorpe Count
114-04
(34.85m)
1
26
Giresi, Mike
11
Allatoona
102-08
(31.29m)
1
--
Vaughn, Tyler
11
Union Grove
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rochell, Isaac
11
Eagle's Landing
DNS
(--)
1
--
Williams, Duaron
12
Jones
DNS
(--)
1
--
Duba, Trevor
12
Lambert
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Themas, Hendrik
11
Kennesaw State
51.71m
(169'7.75)
1
2
Graham, Brian
12
Kennesaw State
41.62m
(136'6.5)
1
Mens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crow, Tyler
11
Kennesaw State
38.91m
(127'7.75)
1
2
Kelley III, Michael
12
Clark Atlanta
26.96m
(88'5.25)
1
3
Walker, Corey
12
Clark Atlanta
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Mykhail
11
Georgia Tech
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Mbaba, Brandon
9
Georgia Tech
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Moxley, Greg
9
Kennesaw State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Themas, Hendrik
11
Kennesaw State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Graham, Brian
12
Kennesaw State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Maurice
12
Oglethorpe Count
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Goodman, Brandon
Etowah
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Vitatoe, Bailey
10
Brookwood
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Jones, Dre'Von
--
Harrison
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Riddle, Tanner
10
North Forsyth
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Harley, John Paul
10
North Gwinnett
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Abdullah, Bilal
12
Brookwood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Shuler, Trevor
12
Jones County
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Landers, Vashaun
12
Opelika
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Washington, Cody
12
Allatoona
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Brannan, Victor
12
McEachern
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Rudolf, Bastian
12
Grady
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Card, Austin
12
Pope
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Byrd, Daniel
11
North Atlanta
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Smith, Jericho
12
Grady
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Rogers, Tre
12
Auburn
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Mincey, Frankie
12
Columbus
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Usry, Trey
--
Grayson
NH
(--)
1
--
Barnes, Langston
12
Milton
NH
(--)
1
--
Burke, Dan
12
Marist
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Malik
11
Milton
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Marcus
12
Chapel Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Nalls, Quin
11
Auburn
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Kenjuan
12
Opelika
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitlock, Cody
12
Ola
NH
(--)
1
--
Langston, Jalen
12
Chapel Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Chesbro, Ches
12
Lassiter
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Nick
North Cobb Comp
NH
(--)
1
--
Potter, Caleb
9
Creekview
DNS
(--)
1
--
Green, Keyante
11
Eagle's Landing
DNS
(--)
1
--
Davis, Matthew
12
First Presbyteri
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bestor, Ryan
12
Lambert
DNS
(--)
1
--
Braxton, JT
12
Lambert
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Cameron
9
Eagle's Landing
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jeffrey
12
Shorter
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+0.0
1
2
Armaly, Anjoun
12
Kennesaw State
6.54m
(21'5.25)
-2.0
1
3
Scott, CJ
10
Shorter
6.39m
(20'11.5)
+0.0
1
4
Moxley, Greg
9
Kennesaw State
6.36m
(20'10.25)
+0.1
1
5
Minor, Darryl
10
Clark Atlanta
5.91m
(19'4.5)
+0.0
1
6
Baker, Brentnol
12
Fort Valley Stat
5.66m
(18'6.75)
-1.3
1
7
Hilaire, Jawanza
11
Clark Atlanta
5.65m
(18'6.25)
-0.9
1
--
Riberdy, Tyler
12
Kennesaw State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Luper, Cameron
11
Auburn
22-11.50
(7.00m)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Devon
12
Kell
22-08.50
(6.92m)
nwi
1
3
Nalls, Quin
11
Auburn
22-04.75
(6.83m)
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Tye
12
Sprayberry
21-08.00
(6.60m)
nwi
1
5
Whisby, Curtis
12
Norcross
21-07.75
(6.60m)
nwi
1
6
Wells, Jalani
12
McEachern
21-07.25
(6.58m)
nwi
1
7
Gillespie, Dennis
12
Norcross
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
8
Cole, Steven
North Cobb Comp
21-01.25
(6.43m)
nwi
1
9
Dancy, Chris
10
Brookwood
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
10
Knighten, Caprii
12
Kell
20-02.25
(6.15m)
nwi
1
11
Harden, Jeremy
11
Greenbrier
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Undre
11
Jones County
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
13
Harley, John Paul
10
North Gwinnett
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
14
Kinder, Jacob
12
Lambert
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
15
Hardge, Daniel
12
Smiths Station
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
16
Collins, AJ
12
Walton
19-06.75
(5.96m)
nwi
1
17
Everett, Myles
12
Pope
19-06.25
(5.95m)
nwi
1
18
Coleman, Christian
10
Our Lady of Merc
19-03.75
(5.89m)
nwi
1
19
Griffin, Victor
--
Ola
19-02.25
(5.85m)
nwi
1
20
Franklin, Brian
12
Smiths Station
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
21
Johnson, Nick
North Cobb Comp
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
22
Bryan, Ian
12
Starr's Mill
19-00.25
(5.80m)
nwi
1
23
Mose, Jibreel
12
Chapel Hill
18-08.75
(5.71m)
nwi
1
24
Williams, Sherman
12
Oglethorpe Count
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
25
Birt, Jamal
12
Columbus
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
26
Matthews, Delfayeo
10
Our Lady of Merc
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
27
Laymac, Michael
12
Lambert
17-04.75
(5.30m)
nwi
1
28
Willis, Ike
12
Lassiter
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Jomandi
10
Eastside
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Igbadume, Raheem
11
Walton
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Presley, Terence
11
Opelika
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Newton, Michael
12
Sprayberry
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Jonathan
10
Georgia Tech
14.89m
(48'10)
+0.0
1
2
Howard, Kedemah
9
Shorter
14.38m
(47'2)
+0.0
1
3
Riberdy, Tyler
12
Kennesaw State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
-0.2
1
4
Hilaire, Jawanza
11
Clark Atlanta
12.37m
(40'7)
+0.8
1
5
Minor, Darryl
10
Clark Atlanta
12.15m
(39'10.25)
+0.3
1
--
Cherfils, Sadrac
11
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Malcom
12
North Gwinnett
46-04.50
(14.14m)
nwi
1
2
Nalls, Quin
11
Auburn
46-03.00
(14.10m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Lee
12
Maclay
45-09.75
(13.96m)
nwi
1
4
MacKlien, Daijon
12
Auburn
44-04.50
(13.53m)
nwi
1
5
Gillespie, Dennis
12
Norcross
44-01.25
(13.44m)
nwi
1
6
Taylor, Tyrian
11
Jones
44-00.50
(13.42m)
nwi
1
7
Whisby, Curtis
12
Norcross
44-00.00
(13.41m)
nwi
1
8
Mauger, Quincy
11
Kell
43-09.75
(13.35m)
nwi
1
9
Spann, Joseph
--
Ola
43-09.50
(13.35m)
nwi
1
10
Richardson, Cody
12
Walton
42-06.50
(12.97m)
nwi
1
11
Phipps, Braxton
--
Pope
42-04.75
(12.92m)
nwi
1
12
Dancy, Chris
10
Brookwood
42-03.00
(12.88m)
nwi
1
13
Gibbs, Terry
11
Union Grove
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
14
Sykes, Terrance
11
Allatoona
42-01.75
(12.85m)
nwi
1
15
Cook, Charles
--
Sprayberry
42-01.25
(12.83m)
nwi
1
16
Griffin, Victor
--
Ola
41-09.50
(12.74m)
nwi
1
17
Presley, Terence
11
Opelika
41-07.50
(12.69m)
nwi
1
18
Seldon, Darrell
12
Columbus
41-07.50
(12.69m)
nwi
1
19
Franklin, Brian
12
Smiths Station
41-04.75
(12.62m)
nwi
1
20
Nunez, Deandre
--
Harrison
41-03.50
(12.59m)
nwi
1
21
Roache, Kaelon
10
Pope
41-01.50
(12.53m)
nwi
1
22
Davis, Brandon
12
McEachern
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
23
Orjioke, Kene
12
Lassiter
40-09.75
(12.44m)
nwi
1
24
Birt, Jamal
12
Columbus
40-09.25
(12.43m)
nwi
1
25
Taylor, Brandon
11
Opelika
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
1
26
Dobbs, Kyle
11
Grayson
40-04.25
(12.30m)
nwi
1
27
Robinson, T'Qwan
11
Walton
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
28
Smith, Jericho
12
Grady
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
29
Eberhart, Xavier
11
Oglethorpe Count
40-03.25
(12.27m)
nwi
1
30
Bryan, Ian
12
Starr's Mill
39-04.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
31
Mooney, Kendell
12
Grayson
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
--
Watkins, Cedric
11
McEachern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hardge, Daniel
12
Smiths Station
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McGregor, Paul
11
Alexander
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirillov, Nikita
9
Georgia Tech
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
--
Unterberger, Aaron
11
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eckenroth, Austin
12
Flowery Branch
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
2
Daniel, Nathan
12
Marist
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
3
Oates, Tray
11
Allatoona
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Craig, Tyler
--
Pickens
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Wood, Taylor
11
Kennesaw Mtn
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
Wenk, James
12
Harrison
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
7
Grose, Justin
12
Brookwood
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
Berthold, Richard
11
Starr's Mill
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
Weaver, Kyle
11
Maclay
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Morris, Matt
12
Peachtree Ridge
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
McDonald, Myles
11
Auburn
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
12
Rainey, Patrick
11
Auburn
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Brooks, Jawayln
11
Grady
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Little, Tommy
10
Ola
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Milford, Harrison
11
Walton
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Arnold, Hunter
11
Allatoona
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
16
Clapes, Spencer
11
Woodward Academy
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
18
Holben, Andy
12
Milton
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
19
Hammer, Hawk
11
Milton
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
20
Yates, Joseph
12
Alexander
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
21
Covington, Tal
--
Eagle's Landing
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
22
Rowe, Jimmy
11
Lassiter
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
22
Kim, Matt
11
Maclay
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
25
Warner, Chad
10
North Forsyth
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
25
Cross, Shane
10
North Forsyth
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
26
Evans, Dillon
11
Oglethorpe Count
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
27
Tuz, Nick
--
Pope
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
27
Rust, Jonathan
10
St Pius X Cathol
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
29
Stuart, William
9
Westminster
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
29
Milam, Sam
11
Walton
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
29
Kelley, Parker
12
Collins Hill
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Appleby, Alex
12
Chapel Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Bahorich, Brad
--
Pope
NH
(--)
1
--
Kang, Sam
11
North Gwinnett
NH
(--)
1
--
Andrews, Stephen
12
Starr's Mill
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kalu, Stephanie
9
Georgia Tech
11.81
+0.2
1
2
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
9
Georgia Tech
12.24
+0.2
1
3
Faulk, Shakeyla
9
Fort Valley Stat
12.38
+0.2
1
4
Wilson, Portia
11
Fort Valley Stat
12.38
+0.2
1
5
Daley, Tamala
11
Shorter
12.53
+0.2
1
6
Scott, Kenya
9
Georgia Tech
12.59
+0.2
1
7
Wiggins, Kendra
9
Clark Atlanta
12.81
+0.1
2
8
Woods, Dominique
12
Shorter
12.88
+0.2
1
9
McClain, Asia
9
Clark Atlanta
13.00
+0.1
2
10
Morris, Desi-Ray
9
Fort Valley Stat
13.14
+0.1
2
11
Jackson, Jasmine
10
Shorter
13.14
+0.1
2
12
Bryant, Aamiyra
9
Fort Valley Stat
13.17
+0.1
2
--
Ingram, Victoria
9
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
+0.2
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Tayla
12
Walton
11.80
+1.2
1
2
Abrams, Jasmine
12
Grayson
11.87
+1.2
1
3
Glenn, Simone
10
Brookwood
12.07
+1.2
1
4
Walters, Sonikqua
12
Peachtree Ridge
12.09
+1.2
1
5
Abrams, Aliyah
--
Grayson
12.19
+1.2
1
6
Epps, Bria
12
Chapel Hill
12.40
+1.2
1
7
Lewis, Anissa
12
Opelika
12.45
+1.2
1
--
Davis, Janisha
12
Smiths Station
DNS
+1.2
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Tayla
12
Walton
11.88
+0.8
1
2
Abrams, Jasmine
12
Grayson
12.02
+0.0
2
5
Glenn, Simone
10
Brookwood
12.04
+0.8
1
3
Walters, Sonikqua
12
Peachtree Ridge
12.23
+0.9
3
4
Abrams, Aliyah
--
Grayson
12.30
-0.5
4
6
Lewis, Anissa
12
Opelika
12.32
+0.9
3
7
Epps, Bria
12
Chapel Hill
12.36
+0.8
1
8
Davis, Janisha
12
Smiths Station
12.37
-0.5
4
9
Williams, Remel
10
Alexander
12.39
+0.0
2
10
Dunston, Cierra
10
McEachern
12.41
+0.0
2
11
Wynn, Christoni
11
McEachern
12.44
+0.9
3
12
Hill, Devonna
11
Eagle's Landing
12.56
+0.8
1
13
Sandifer, Jasmine
12
Jones
12.56
+0.9
3
14
Lucius, Kaitlyn
11
Greenbrier
12.60
+0.8
1
15
Hines, Tia
--
Harrison
12.62
+0.0
2
16
Horn, AmBria
12
Norcross
12.64
+0.8
1
17
Marshall, Maya
10
Sprayberry
12.64
-0.5
4
17
Matson, Ashton
11
Alexander
12.64
+0.9
3
19
Holt, Cleo
12
Walton
12.64
+0.0
2
20
Gilliam, Jazmyne
11
Jones
12.68
+0.0
2
21
Tyson, Kayla
11
Greenbrier
12.69
-0.5
4
22
Jakes, Jasmine
--
Eagle's Landing
12.77
+0.9
3
23
Banks, Leah
9
Our Lady of Merc
12.82
+0.8
1
24
Bennett, Monique
12
Collins Hill
12.87
+0.9
3
25
Hinds, Nasci
12
Auburn
13.04
+0.8
1
26
Latourette, Miranda
10
Norcross
13.10
+0.9
3
27
Hand, Jakayla
10
Opelika
13.12
-0.5
4
28
Fleming, Dede
12
Oglethorpe Count
13.51
-0.5
4
--
Keller, Kourtney
11
Hillgrove (Cobb)
DNS
-0.5
4
--
Delva, Nicky
10
Westminster
DNS
+0.0
2
--
Vaughn, Briana
12
Union Grove
DNS
-0.5
4
--
Carson, Kia
10
Milton
DNS
+0.0
2
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lightbourne, Charlesha
12
Georgia State
24.09
+1.1
3
2
White, Kentrell
9
Kennesaw State
24.38
+1.0
1
3
Kalu, Stephanie
9
Georgia Tech
24.58
+1.0
1
4
McKee, Julienne
10
Georgia Tech
24.65
+1.1
3
5
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
9
Georgia Tech
24.68
+1.0
1
6
Davis, Cynthia
11
Kennesaw State
24.89
+1.0
1
7
Spikes, Lakeisha
10
Shorter
25.12
+0.9
2
8
Walker, Ayana
9
Shorter
25.15
+1.0
1
9
Brewer, Wande
10
Georgia State
25.25
+1.0
4
10
Colbert, Tatiana
10
Georgia State
25.30
+1.1
3
11
Colbert, Talia
10
Georgia State
25.33
+1.0
4
12
Mallard, Brittany
11
Fort Valley Stat
25.34
+1.0
1
13
Ballard, Ashley
10
Shorter
25.40
+0.9
2
14
Burke, Shankevia
11
Fort Valley Stat
25.42
+1.0
1
15
Akwule, Melanie
12
Georgia Tech
25.47
+1.0
4
16
Faulk, Shakeyla
9
Fort Valley Stat
25.52
+1.1
3
17
Holden, Kennisha
11
Shorter
25.56
+0.9
2
18
Wilson, Portia
11
Fort Valley Stat
25.59
+0.9
2
19
Pensock, Christina
9
Georgia Tech
25.62
+0.9
2
20
Brooks, Gabrielle
10
Georgia State
25.62
+1.2
5
21
Moreland, Tia
12
Shorter
25.80
+1.1
3
22
Holden, Porsche
10
Shorter
25.91
+1.0
4
23
Sewell, Brittany
12
Shorter
26.07
+0.9
2
24
Jarboe, Jerriyauna
9
Clark Atlanta
26.11
+1.1
3
25
Woods, Dominique
12
Shorter
26.16
+1.2
5
26
Robinson, Brittany
12
Kennesaw State
26.29
+1.0
4
27
Wiggins, Kendra
9
Clark Atlanta
26.39
+1.1
3
28
Comer, Tamara
11
Clark Atlanta
26.69
+1.3
6
29
Hoskins, Dominique
9
Shorter
26.96
+1.2
5
30
Braxton, Alex
9
Georgia Tech
27.07
+1.3
6
31
McClain, Asia
9
Clark Atlanta
27.09
+1.0
4
32
Bryant, Aamiyra
9
Fort Valley Stat
27.21
+1.2
5
33
Williams, Sydney
9
Kennesaw State
27.40
+1.2
5
34
Dyess, Tanisha
9
Shorter
27.51
+1.0
4
35
Yoonis, Alla
9
Kennesaw State
27.60
+1.3
6
36
Bush, Jasmine
9
Georgia Tech
27.75
+1.3
6
37
Jackson, Jasmine
10
Shorter
27.83
+1.3
6
38
Kent, Jasmine
11
Georgia Tech
27.86
+1.3
6
--
Stewartson, Ashlie
12
Shorter
DNS
+0.9
2
--
Smith, Vynnessa
12
Kennesaw State
DNS
+1.2
5
--
Pate, Monique
10
Georgia Tech
DNS
+1.2
5
--
Daley, Tamala
11
Shorter
DNS
+1.3
6
--
Adams, Mia
9
Georgia State
DNS
+1.0
4
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ballard, Ashley
10
Shorter
56.36
1
2
Lightbourne, Charlesha
12
Georgia State
56.89
1
3
Mallard, Brittany
11
Fort Valley Stat
57.49
1
4
Helm, Daisy
9
Shorter
57.59
2
5
Holden, Kennisha
11
Shorter
57.91
1
6
Pensock, Christina
9
Georgia Tech
58.03
1
7
Moreland, Tia
12
Shorter
59.03
2
8
Jarboe, Jerriyauna
9
Clark Atlanta
59.56
1
9
Comer, Tamara
11
Clark Atlanta
1:00.84
1
10
Hoskins, Dominique
9
Shorter
1:00.89
2
11
Spikes, Lakeisha
10
Shorter
1:00.96
2
12
Dyess, Tanisha
9
Shorter
1:01.39
2
13
McClendon, Sarah
10
Fort Valley Stat
1:04.86
2
14
Sewell, Brittany
12
Shorter
1:05.48
2
--
Jones, Mia
12
Shorter
DNS
2
Womens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Brittany
12
Kennesaw State
2:11.58
1
2
Kearney, Niamh
9
Georgia State
2:14.46
1
3
Williams, Sydney
9
Kennesaw State
2:19.57
1
4
Johnson, Tanickia
9
Fort Valley Stat
2:28.02
1
5
Davis, Breya
10
Clark Atlanta
2:31.43
1
6
Brown, Casey
9
West Georgia
2:34.02
1
7
Badie, Breiona
10
Shorter
2:39.45
1
8
Leverette, Christie
11
Kennesaw State
2:41.67
1
9
Norris, Casey
12
Berry
2:42.31
1
10
Mauldin, Caroline
9
West Georgia
2:45.69
1
11
Crawford, Briana
11
West Georgia
2:50.24
1
--
Stidwell, Shamel
10
Fort Valley Stat
DNF
1
--
Nieto, Carina
9
West Georgia
DNS
1
--
VanTassell, Jamie
10
Georgia Tech
DNS
1
--
Mack, Naomi
12
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Freeman, Mariah
10
Shorter
DNS
1
--
Crafton, Que
9
Shorter
DNS
1
Womens 1500m INVITATIONAL College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Morgan
9
Georgia Tech
4:42.65
1
2
McMeekin, Maureen
12
Georgia Tech
4:43.86
1
3
Serres, Laura
9
Georgia Tech
4:46.76
1
4
Kownack, Mary
12
Georgia Tech
4:48.68
1
5
Cook, Jennifer
12
Berry
4:49.37
1
6
Hammond, Rachel
9
Georgia Tech
4:50.96
1
7
Robinson, Brittany
10
Clark Atlanta
4:51.00
1
8
Meyer, Kelly
9
Georgia Tech
4:51.41
1
9
Yoonis, Alla
9
Kennesaw State
4:55.07
1
10
Scott, Lauren
9
Kennesaw State
5:04.71
1
--
VanTassell, Jamie
10
Georgia Tech
DNF
1
--
Johnson, Tanickia
9
Fort Valley Stat
DNF
1
--
Stidwell, Shamel
10
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
1
Womens 1500m UNSEEDED College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nieto, Carina
9
West Georgia
5:06.20
1
2
Anderson, Zanny
12
Georgia State
5:13.09
1
3
Lawson, Ansley
9
Georgia State
5:16.23
1
4
Papesh, Katie
10
Georgia State
5:19.41
1
5
Godwin, Sha'Doris
11
Shorter
5:22.84
1
6
Brown, Casey
9
West Georgia
5:24.24
1
7
Sweet, Trice
9
Kennesaw State
5:28.88
1
8
Crawford, Briana
11
West Georgia
5:42.62
1
9
Jordan, Katy
10
Berry
5:47.04
1
10
Mauldin, Caroline
9
West Georgia
5:49.43
1
11
Whitaker, Nekesha
11
Clark Atlanta
6:04.08
1
12
Stewart, Leslie
9
Berry
6:07.82
1
13
Stryker, Annika
9
Berry
6:55.29
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurgatt, Stefanie
11
Maclay
4:49.62
1
2
Fletcher, Sahara
11
Westminster
5:06.08
1
3
Kelly, Lauren
12
Peachtree Ridge
5:07.07
1
4
Yost, Katherine
11
Norcross
5:07.39
1
5
Merriman, Marcie
11
Lassiter
5:07.73
1
6
Sweeney, Kristin
Maclay
5:09.92
1
7
Womack, Alexa
11
Walton
5:10.22
1
8
Nail, MACKENZIE
Whitewater
5:10.61
1
9
Kelly, Annie
11
Milton
5:13.43
1
10
Kissel, Caroline
12
Brookwood
5:15.07
1
11
Taylor, Kelsey
12
Walton
5:15.80
1
12
Isaacs, Kaylee
12
Harrison
5:15.96
1
13
Boff, Maria
12
Harrison
5:17.23
1
14
Schenck, Molly
12
Pope
5:19.11
1
15
Dotson, Jessie
12
White County
5:20.21
1
16
Ilse, Morgan
9
Marist
5:20.37
1
17
Garner, Emma
10
Opelika
5:22.52
1
18
Brown, Sara
12
Parkview
5:22.76
1
19
Dunn, Emily
11
Allatoona
5:22.83
1
20
Buda, Ashley
10
Brookwood
5:23.22
1
21
Ainslie, Morgan
11
Lassiter
5:23.61
1
22
Roth, Gabby
9
Eagle's Landing
5:25.40
1
23
Bowles, Sarah
11
Lakeside Evans
5:26.34
1
24
Smith, Nicole
12
Creekview
5:26.95
1
25
Koerner, Olivia
11
Milton
5:29.41
1
26
Lord, Ashton
11
Chapel Hill
5:32.76
1
27
Taylor, Ashley
10
North Paulding
5:33.16
1
28
Hamilt, Melanie
11
Mcintosh
5:33.26
1
29
Beasley, Frances
11
Auburn
5:34.37
1
30
Laushey, Morgan
11
Pope
5:34.53
1
31
Depree, Janine
11
Westminster
5:41.23
1
32
Buckshaw, Natalie
12
Allatoona
5:42.46
1
33
Melilli, Gina
12
Chapel Hill
5:46.20
1
34
O'Quinn, Katie
11
First Presbyteri
5:51.49
1
35
Dorris, Rachel
12
Creekview
5:52.31
1
--
Jones, Lauren
12
Auburn
DNF
1
--
Green, Rayna
12
Union Grove
DNS
1
--
Way, Lara
10
Lakeside Evans
DNS
1
Womens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Niemann, Kacie
10
Mercer
17:23.92
1
2
Townsend, Katie
9
Georgia Tech
17:29.51
1
3
Sinclair, Anna
10
Georgia State
17:38.03
1
4
Kim, Betsy
12
Georgia Tech
17:38.49
1
5
Stefanoff, Hannah
10
Georgia State
17:44.96
1
6
Houle, Kacee
12
Georgia State
18:19.57
1
7
Rubel, Jennifer
10
Georgia State
18:21.01
1
8
Spicher, Shea
10
Shorter
18:40.52
1
9
Pressel, Diana
9
Georgia Tech
18:40.79
1
10
Vance, Katie
11
Georgia Tech
18:47.26
1
11
Bishop, Alison
11
Georgia State
18:56.51
1
12
Walcott, Sara
12
Berry
19:00.80
1
13
Nieto, Carina
9
West Georgia
19:08.78
1
14
Hubbard, Elena
10
Georgia Tech
19:12.27
1
15
Kivi, Christina
12
Mercer
19:13.11
1
16
Rutledge, Katie
10
Shorter
19:33.06
1
17
Spinks, Kelsey
11
Georgia State
19:34.42
1
18
Logan, Ashley
9
Shorter
19:51.62
1
19
Grosz, Rachael
10
Georgia Tech
19:57.39
1
20
Nelson, Laura
9
Georgia Tech
20:29.77
1
21
Garcia, Iliana
9
Mercer
20:31.45
1
22
Nation, Lauren
12
Berry
20:32.10
1
23
Knapper, Kasie
11
Mercer
20:32.37
1
24
Rodriguez, Andrea
12
Georgia State
20:50.20
1
25
Collins, Charlotte
10
Berry
21:01.22
1
26
Fredette, Nicole
9
Berry
21:15.14
1
27
Drosky, Hayley
9
Georgia Tech
21:36.60
1
28
Cranford, Caley
10
Mercer
21:38.93
1
29
Hicks, Lauren
9
Berry
21:59.76
1
30
Jones, Ellery
12
Berry
22:02.37
1
31
Heflin, Kayla
9
Berry
23:03.10
1
32
Abuhamdieh, Hibah
9
Berry
23:03.13
1
33
Preg, Allison
10
Berry
23:03.48
1
--
Hughes, Kylen
10
Mercer
DNS
1
--
McCane, Madeline
Georgia College
DNS
1
--
Lones, Allison
Georgia College
DNS
1
--
Osment, Ellen
Georgia College
DNS
1
--
Cary, Emily
Georgia College
DNS
1
--
Byrnes, Andrea
Georgia College
DNS
1
--
Dobson, Victoria
Georgia College
DNS
1
--
Lacksen, Elizabeth
9
Georgia Tech
DNS
1
--
Tinker, Catie
Georgia College
DNS
1
--
Sweet, Trice
9
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Passino, Ashton
Georgia College
DNS
1
--
Shane, Rebecca
Georgia College
DNS
1
Womens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coppage, Victoria
12
First Presbyteri
7:22.23
1
2
Zimmer, Leanne
11
Lambert
7:48.94
1
3
Renshaw, Elyse
11
Brookwood
7:56.46
1
4
Ferro, Danielle
11
First Presbyteri
8:04.07
1
5
Whitworth, Chloe
12
Collins Hill
8:09.27
1
6
Seasholtz, Rebecca
12
Grayson
8:24.29
1
7
Keys, Violet
9
Walton
8:26.23
1
8
Lind, Jenny
11
Lakeside Evans
8:29.33
1
9
Douglas, Avery
12
Brookwood
8:42.72
1
10
Marzzarella, Katie
12
Lambert
8:46.29
1
11
Cutler, Nyna
12
Walton
8:46.76
1
12
Robbins, Emma
12
Starr's Mill
8:57.19
1
13
Fairbanks, Rachel
9
Creekview
9:51.36
1
14
Sanford, Morgan
10
Creekview
9:51.52
1
--
Green, Kayleigh
7
Smiths Station
DNS
1
--
Truitt, Brittany
11
Alexander
DNS
1
--
Jenkins, Destiny
12
Athens Christian
DNS
1
--
Joyner, Jami
12
Pope
DNS
1
--
Bush, Caroline
11
Pope
DNS
1
--
Belcher, Hayley
12
Smiths Station
DNS
1
Womens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Showalter, Katharine
11
Georgia State
10:53.29
1
2
Hughes, Kylen
10
Mercer
12:38.70
1
3
Knapper, Kasie
11
Mercer
12:54.21
1
4
Woodson, Markeshia
10
Clark Atlanta
13:17.12
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akwule, Melanie
12
Georgia Tech
13.58
+0.3
1
2
Moore, Tamara
10
Georgia State
14.10
+0.3
1
3
Holden, Porsche
10
Shorter
14.25
+0.3
1
4
Norman, Leah
11
Georgia State
14.84
+0.3
1
5
Porter, Shaquavia
9
Fort Valley Stat
14.99
+0.3
1
6
Braxton, Alex
9
Georgia Tech
15.25
+0.7
2
7
Davidson, Kryslynn
9
Shorter
15.41
+0.7
2
8
Freeman, Mariah
10
Shorter
15.42
+0.3
1
9
Lake, Zandra
9
Shorter
15.61
+0.7
2
10
Leverette, Christie
11
Kennesaw State
15.80
+0.7
2
11
Morris, Desi-Ray
9
Fort Valley Stat
16.15
+0.7
2
--
Haggins, Keiera
12
Shorter
DNS
+0.7
2
--
Kent, Jasmine
11
Georgia Tech
DNS
+0.3
1
--
Bush, Jasmine
9
Georgia Tech
DNS
+0.7
2
--
Mack, Naomi
12
Kennesaw State
DNS
+0.3
1
--
Pate, Monique
10
Georgia Tech
DNS
+0.7
2
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendell
11
Kell
13.57
+1.5
1
2
Griffin, Sydney
12
Walton
14.23
+1.5
1
3
Burr, Shanel
North Cobb Comp
14.29
+1.5
1
4
Bakari, Kamilah
12
Norcross
14.64
+1.5
1
5
Andrews, Laurel
12
Auburn
14.90
+1.5
1
6
Smith, Cassidy
10
Jones
14.98
+1.5
1
7
Boler, Marnesha
11
Auburn
15.67
+1.5
1
--
Burnette, Autumn
12
Peachtree Ridge
DNS
+1.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendell
11
Kell
13.74
+0.1
4
2
Burr, Shanel
North Cobb Comp
14.50
-1.1
3
3
Griffin, Sydney
12
Walton
14.53
-0.3
2
5
Bakari, Kamilah
12
Norcross
14.94
+0.1
4
6
Smith, Cassidy
10
Jones
15.18
+0.1
4
7
Andrews, Laurel
12
Auburn
15.20
-0.3
2
4
Burnette, Autumn
12
Peachtree Ridge
15.21
+0.2
1
8
Boler, Marnesha
11
Auburn
15.58
-1.1
3
9
Greer, Michaela
12
Walton
16.21
+0.2
1
10
Rutan, Mckennsie
10
North Forsyth
16.42
+0.2
1
11
Billups, Hannah
11
Eagle's Landing
16.54
+0.1
4
12
Lockhart, Breonna
10
Opelika
16.57
-0.3
2
13
Gilbert, Katy
12
St Pius X Cathol
16.72
-1.1
3
14
Abrams, Jennifer
12
Brookwood
17.08
+0.1
4
15
Cashin, Claire
11
Brookwood
17.10
-1.1
3
16
Dante, Dallas
11
North Forsyth
17.21
-0.3
2
17
Douglass, Lynsey
12
Starr's Mill
17.37
-0.3
2
18
McDowell, Zoe
11
Union Grove
17.81
-1.1
3
19
Edwards, Martinique
10
St Pius X Cathol
17.85
-0.3
2
20
Pride, Latasha
11
Norcross
18.39
+0.2
1
21
Mayfield, Megan
12
Lakeside Evans
19.74
+0.1
4
22
Dunn, Anna
11
Creekview
21.25
+0.2
1
--
Crayton, Chelsea
10
Hillgrove (Cobb)
DNS
+0.1
4
--
Phillips, Savannah
10
First Presbyteri
DNS
+0.2
1
--
Keller, Kourtney
11
Hillgrove (Cobb)
DNS
-0.3
2
--
Warren, Tamara
12
Eastside
DNS
+0.1
4
--
Slay, Tika
12
Alexander
DNS
+0.2
1
--
Purifoye, Kendra
10
Peachtree Ridge
DNS
+0.2
1
--
Carpenter, Athena
10
Pope
DNS
-1.1
3
--
Bryant-Brock, Amber
12
McEachern
DNS
-1.1
3
--
Rice, Reba
12
Sprayberry
DNS
-0.3
2
--
Wimberly, Shy'keya
10
Smiths Station
DNS
-1.1
3
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Isley, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
1:00.40
1
2
Porter, Shaquavia
9
Fort Valley Stat
1:01.41
1
3
Larbi, Ama
9
Georgia Tech
1:02.41
1
4
Norman, Leah
11
Georgia State
1:02.67
1
5
Jude, Sarah
9
Shorter
1:04.63
2
6
Davidson, Kryslynn
9
Shorter
1:04.72
1
7
Lomax, Ariel
11
Clark Atlanta
1:05.17
1
8
Moore, Tamara
10
Georgia State
1:05.47
1
9
Pate, Monique
10
Georgia Tech
1:05.97
2
10
Daniels, LaTia
9
Kennesaw State
1:06.02
2
11
McClendon, Sarah
10
Fort Valley Stat
1:11.84
2
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant-B
,
Wynn
,
Dunston
,
Waldon
McEachern
47.65
4
2
Abrams
,
Daniels
,
Abrams
,
Wilcox
Grayson
47.71
4
3
Carter
,
Griffin
,
Greer
,
Holt
Walton
47.94
4
4
oliver
,
oliver
,
derico
,
kittles
North Springs
48.28
4
5
Sandifer
,
Gilliam
,
Kerrison
,
Cooper
Jones
48.76
4
6
Lewis
,
Batiste
,
Hand
,
Johnson
Opelika
48.88
3
7
Hill
,
Slay
,
Matson
,
Williams
Alexander
49.59
3
8
Hinds
,
Andrews
,
Diabate
,
Boler
Auburn
49.62
3
9
Davis
,
Booker
,
Taylor
,
Williams
Smiths Station
49.64
3
10
Robinson
,
Hines
,
McMillia
,
Bowman
Harrison
49.87
3
11
Slayton
,
Cole
,
Mays
,
Burr
North Cobb Comp
49.92
4
12
Hall
,
Strother
,
Koepke
,
Raia
North Gwinnett
50.10
2
13
Burnette
,
Walters
,
Cole
,
Purifoye
Peachtree Ridge
50.21
4
14
Jakes
,
Lowry
,
Ross
,
Aguillar
Eagle's Landing
50.28
3
15
Bakari
,
Jackson
,
Pride
,
Horn
Norcross
50.49
3
16
Wilson
,
Hill
,
Lodge
,
Youngene
Eagle's Landing
50.61
2
17
Terrell
,
Johnson
,
McClure
,
Myles
Our Lady of Merc
50.65
2
18
Glaspie
,
Williams
,
Gardner
,
Smith
Kell
50.93
3
19
Alexande
,
Fullwood
,
Marshall
,
Delgado-
Sprayberry
51.31
2
20
Epps
,
Ellis
,
Ward
,
Bentley
Chapel Hill
51.72
2
21
Dennis
,
Palm
,
Carson
,
Wolter
Milton
51.74
2
22
Hammond
,
Legros
,
Aluko
,
Good
Allatoona
52.12
1
23
Maloney
,
Young
,
Carpente
,
Reilly
Pope
52.59
1
24
Dockter
,
Davis
,
Decker
,
Carlisle
Marist
52.65
1
25
McDowell
,
Andrews
,
Vaughn
,
Jonnasai
Union Grove
52.75
2
26
Hewitt
,
Papadopo
,
Delva
,
Young
Westminster
53.57
1
27
Smith
,
Light
,
Dante
,
Rutan
North Forsyth
54.72
1
28
Dunn
,
Scott
,
Purves
,
Ruschmey
Creekview
55.03
1
--
Rencher
,
Leonard
,
Fontenot
,
Glenn
Brookwood
DNF
4
--
Arthur
,
Brooks
,
Kelly
,
Bradberr
Chestatee
DNS
1
--
Corley
,
Mayfield
,
Hammett
,
Rosier
Lakeside Evans
DNS
2
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant-B
,
Kelly
,
Wynn
,
Dunston
McEachern
3:50.24
4
2
Abrams
,
Abdul-qa
,
Abrams
,
Adams
Grayson
3:55.40
4
3
Gilbert
,
Gayle
,
Worthy
,
Stokes
Eastside
3:56.46
4
4
Sandifer
,
Gilliam
,
Hicks
,
Kerrison
Jones
3:59.30
4
5
Burnette
,
Walters
,
Cole
,
Purifoye
Peachtree Ridge
4:03.65
4
6
oliver
,
derico
,
wells
,
biggs
North Springs
4:04.28
4
7
Bakari
,
Jackson
,
Pride
,
Horn
Norcross
4:04.65
4
8
Kelly
,
Terrell
,
McClure
,
Banks
Our Lady of Merc
4:05.79
3
9
Wilson
,
Hill
,
Joiner
,
Shareef
Eagle's Landing
4:10.37
3
10
Lee
,
Lee
,
Smith
,
Cummings
Mcintosh
4:11.24
2
11
Hill
,
Slay
,
Mbye
,
Williams
Alexander
4:11.49
3
12
Jakes
,
Liston
,
Lowry
,
Aguillar
Eagle's Landing
4:14.77
3
13
Koerner
,
Palm
,
Kelly
,
Artis
Milton
4:17.33
2
14
Lemieux
,
Maloney
,
Young
,
Carpente
Pope
4:17.91
2
15
Hall
,
Strother
,
Koepke
,
Harrison
North Gwinnett
4:18.60
3
16
Boff
,
Micklow
,
Sorge
,
Hines
Harrison
4:19.40
2
17
Alexande
,
Fullwood
,
Marshall
,
Delgado-
Sprayberry
4:19.75
2
18
Marzzare
,
Zimmer
,
Philmon
,
Smith
Lambert
4:19.98
3
19
Denson
,
Carter
,
Casteel
,
Thompson
Ola
4:21.79
2
20
Hewitt
,
Papadopo
,
DePree
,
Fletcher
Westminster
4:22.32
3
21
Lehman
,
Hilinski
,
Evert
,
Richards
Starr's Mill
4:27.57
1
22
Mathews
,
Ferrell
,
Thomas
,
Spinks
Opelika
4:27.70
1
23
Dunn
,
Rink
,
Young
,
Fahrnbau
Creekview
4:27.83
1
24
Buckshaw
,
Dunn
,
Legros
,
Golding
Allatoona
4:29.60
1
25
Smith
,
Jones
,
Cochran
,
Hills
North Forsyth
4:32.62
2
26
Hunter
,
Epps
,
Ellis
,
Demarast
Chapel Hill
4:38.54
3
--
Carter
,
Griffin
,
Greer
,
Holt
Walton
DNS
4
--
Dockter
,
Mathis
,
Davis
,
Calvin
Marist
DNS
1
--
Davis
,
Davis
,
Taylor
,
Wimberly
Smiths Station
DNS
2
--
Arthur
,
English
,
Kelly
,
Bradberr
Chestatee
DNS
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walters
,
Tucker
,
Kelly
,
Lippitt
Peachtree Ridge
9:50.02
1
2
Jarnagin
,
Shanks
,
Sumner
,
Dunlap
Brookwood
10:00.20
1
3
Bowles
,
Way
,
Payne
,
Payne
Lakeside Evans
10:06.81
1
4
Cutler
,
Sewell
,
Gnecco
,
Bridges
Walton
10:07.06
1
5
Bray
,
Thompson
,
Sorge
,
Johnston
Harrison
10:11.91
1
6
Sikorski
,
Morehous
,
Kidane
,
Basch
East Paulding
10:12.18
1
7
Butzer
,
Mahoney
,
Jordan
,
Willis
Milton
10:13.11
1
8
Shadinge
,
Hill
,
Truitt
,
Camp
Alexander
10:15.47
1
9
Connolly
,
Pitts
,
Mathis
,
Faust
Marist
10:16.61
1
10
Hale
,
Gardner
,
Archer
,
Morris
Kell
10:18.68
1
11
Jones
,
Farrow
,
Kuerten
,
Hardgrav
Auburn
10:18.91
1
12
Lee
,
Smith
,
Cummings
,
Zander-V
Mcintosh
10:18.97
1
13
Smith
,
Ferro
,
Coppage
,
O'Quinn
First Presbyteri
10:21.43
1
14
Gutierre
,
Verdeyen
,
Brito
,
Ainslie
Lassiter
10:22.12
1
15
Parsons
,
Hooper
,
Maring
,
Patel
Collins Hill
10:23.36
1
16
Dorris
,
Smith
,
Rink
,
Fahrnbau
Creekview
10:24.10
1
17
Melilli
,
Lord
,
Drosky
,
Johnson
Chapel Hill
10:26.12
1
18
Green
,
Hubler
,
Wommack
,
Wommack
Union Grove
10:28.17
1
19
Schenck
,
Joyner
,
Laushey
,
Bush
Pope
10:34.76
1
20
Czerniak
,
Harrison
,
Raia
,
Kidney
North Gwinnett
10:38.37
1
21
Delpesch
,
Postma
,
Smith
,
Martin
Columbus
10:39.43
1
22
Buckshaw
,
Dunn
,
Morris
,
Ratliff
Allatoona
10:40.69
1
23
Robbins
,
Chrzanow
,
Taylor
,
Zambrana
Starr's Mill
11:12.07
1
24
Cochran
,
Oliver
,
Schmidt
,
Groves
North Forsyth
11:18.99
1
25
Wolf
,
Wolf
,
Walsh
,
Harris
Eagle's Landing
11:23.27
1
--
Smith
,
Sullivan
,
Lameier
,
Newman
Etowah
DNF
1
--
Marzzare
,
Zimmer
,
Williams
,
Schwind
Lambert
DNS
1
--
Carrillo
,
Mullinax
,
Bennett
,
English
Chestatee
DNS
1
--
biggs
,
wells
,
grahm
,
Bridges
North Springs
DNS
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker
,
Kelly
,
Lippitt
,
Wilson
Peachtree Ridge
21:35.47
1
2
Sewell
,
Gnecco
,
Womack
,
Taylor
Walton
21:39.31
1
3
Kissel
,
Shanks
,
Buda
,
Sumner
Brookwood
21:49.30
1
4
Boff
,
Isaacs
,
Bray
,
Thompson
Harrison
21:53.59
1
5
Pettit
,
Kilpatri
,
Pyden
,
Ayers
St Pius X Cathol
22:08.24
1
6
Gardiner
,
Merriman
,
Gutierre
,
Ainslie
Lassiter
22:13.74
1
7
Brown
,
Detweile
,
Ward
,
Boswell
Parkview
22:22.36
1
8
Koerner
,
Kelly
,
Pardo
,
Neenan
Milton
22:33.66
1
9
Bowles
,
Way
,
Payne
,
Payne
Lakeside Evans
22:37.42
1
10
Sikorski
,
Morehous
,
Kidane
,
Basch
East Paulding
22:37.80
1
11
Connolly
,
Ilse
,
Shehata
,
Faust
Marist
22:45.33
1
12
Whitwort
,
Parsons
,
Maring
,
Ellenbur
Collins Hill
22:49.09
1
13
Relay Team
Auburn
23:12.51
1
14
Buckshaw
,
Dunn
,
Brown
,
Ford
Allatoona
23:20.27
1
15
Dorris
,
Smith
,
Rink
,
Fahrnbau
Creekview
23:26.25
1
16
Tucker
,
Nestlehu
,
Fleming
,
Ward
Woodward Academy
23:29.81
1
17
DePree
,
Fuqua
,
Granade
,
Van Der
Westminster
23:39.07
1
18
Truitt
,
Mbye
,
Camp
,
Scasny
Alexander
23:52.52
1
19
Delpesch
,
Postma
,
Smith
,
Martin
Columbus
24:27.12
1
--
Green
,
Hubler
,
Wommack
,
Wommack
Union Grove
DNF
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant-B
,
Wynn
,
Dunston
,
Waldon
McEachern
1:45.26
4
2
Carter
,
Griffin
,
Greer
,
Holt
Walton
1:49.13
4
3
Rencher
,
Leonard
,
Fontenot
,
Glenn
Brookwood
1:49.61
3
4
Johnson
,
Keller
,
Crayton
,
Powell
Hillgrove (Cobb)
1:49.87
3
5
Hinds
,
Andrews
,
Diabate
,
Alford
Auburn
1:50.20
2
6
Sandifer
,
Gilliam
,
Hicks
,
Kerrison
Jones
1:50.53
4
7
Robinson
,
Hines
,
McMillia
,
Bowman
Harrison
1:50.83
3
8
Relay Team
Eagle's Landing
1:51.84
1
9
Glaspie
,
Williams
,
Gardner
,
Hudson
Kell
1:52.40
3
10
Hall
,
Strother
,
Koepke
,
Raia
North Gwinnett
1:52.58
1
11
Hill
,
Slay
,
Matson
,
Williams
Alexander
1:53.02
4
12
Bakari
,
Jackson
,
Pride
,
Horn
Norcross
1:53.16
4
13
Alexande
,
Fullwood
,
Marshall
,
Delgado-
Sprayberry
1:53.56
2
14
Davis
,
Booker
,
Davis
,
Taylor
Smiths Station
1:53.59
3
15
Mathews
,
Lewis
,
Ferrell
,
Grimmett
Opelika
1:53.80
2
16
Bennett
,
Wilson
,
Phillips
,
Brady
Collins Hill
1:53.98
4
17
Slayton
,
Cole
,
Mays
,
Burr
North Cobb Comp
1:54.54
4
18
Weiland
,
Calvin
,
Decker
,
Carlisle
Marist
1:55.31
1
19
Wilson
,
Hill
,
Billups
,
Lodge
Eagle's Landing
1:56.81
4
20
Burnette
,
Cole
,
Purifoye
,
Henderso
Peachtree Ridge
1:57.40
3
21
McDowell
,
Andrews
,
Vaughn
,
Jonnasai
Union Grove
1:57.68
3
22
Dennis
,
Carson
,
Artis
,
Wolter
Milton
1:57.85
1
23
Hammond
,
Legros
,
Aluko
,
Golding
Allatoona
1:58.30
2
24
Starnes
,
Burston
,
Evans
,
Steed
North Atlanta
1:58.65
1
25
Ellard
,
Phillips
,
Suarez
,
Stokes
First Presbyteri
1:58.89
2
26
Douglass
,
Stanifer
,
Johnson
,
Richards
Starr's Mill
2:00.65
2
27
Dunn
,
Purves
,
Rink
,
Fahrnbau
Creekview
2:02.15
2
28
Lemieux
,
Miller
,
Reilly
,
Childs
Pope
2:03.40
3
29
Light
,
Dante
,
Hicks
,
Rutan
North Forsyth
2:03.70
1
--
Hunter
,
Diggs
,
Snerley
,
Taylor
Chapel Hill
DNS
2
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Gwennetta
11
Kennesaw State
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
2
Reeves, Carresa
9
Georgia State
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
3
Henry, Sydney
11
Georgia State
11.23m
(36'10)
1
4
Franklin, Kenya
10
Clark Atlanta
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
5
Overby, Chelsea
9
Shorter
10.90m
(35'9)
1
6
Frazier, Shakari
12
Fort Valley Stat
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
7
Wood, Chelsea
9
Kennesaw State
10.52m
(34'6)
1
8
McReynolds, DeShericka
9
Clark Atlanta
10.16m
(33'4)
1
9
Griffin, Allienna
9
Fort Valley Stat
8.82m
(28'11)
1
10
Braxton, Alex
9
Georgia Tech
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
11
Rawls, Natalia
12
Fort Valley Stat
6.48m
(21'3)
1
--
Hall, Albria
12
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Christina
12
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Story, Avana
12
Woodward Academy
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
2
Callahan, Casidy
11
Norcross
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
3
Pinkard, Shermaine
12
Jones County
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
4
Taylor, Tatiana
9
Walton
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
5
Grimes, Charity
12
Alexander
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
6
Vahoua, Andrea
10
Pope
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
7
Fearnow, Aubrey
12
Oglethorpe Count
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
8
Smith, Gina
12
Sprayberry
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
9
Smith, Shelby
12
Grayson
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
10
Amichia, Stephanie
10
Peachtree Ridge
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
11
Henthorne, Brittany
12
Lakeside Evans
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
12
Sears, Maddy
--
Peachtree Ridge
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
13
Abram, Danielle
12
Milton
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
14
McKinney, Erin
11
Kell
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
15
McCullough, Measia
12
Auburn
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
16
Cole, Dana
12
Allatoona
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
17
Sommerset, Alexia
12
Eastside
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
18
Alvis, Ashley
12
Opelika
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
19
McWilliams, Molly
9
Norcross
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
20
Futch, Alina
11
Brookwood
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
21
Odogwu, Adaorah
12
St Pius X Cathol
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
22
Rawlings, Samantha
12
Opelika
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
23
Anderson, Taryn
12
Milton
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
24
Burcham, Caroline
12
Lassiter
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
25
Kumi, Sharon
12
Brookwood
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
26
Stanifer, Sydney
11
Starr's Mill
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
27
Banks, Leah
9
Our Lady of Merc
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
28
Kelly, Colleen
12
Our Lady of Merc
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
--
Webb, Shakeela
10
Auburn
DNS
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Monica
12
Pope
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sadler, Sami
12
Creekview
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Suzee
11
Kennesaw State
38.86m
(127'5.75)
1
2
Hooper, Shannon
11
Kennesaw State
38.00m
(124'8)
1
3
Smith, Joyce
9
Kennesaw State
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
4
Overby, Chelsea
9
Shorter
36.07m
(118'4)
1
5
Leverette, Christie
11
Kennesaw State
33.79m
(110'10.25)
1
6
Frazier, Shakari
12
Fort Valley Stat
32.71m
(107'3.75)
1
7
McReynolds, DeShericka
9
Clark Atlanta
31.64m
(103'9.5)
1
8
Spranger, Savannah
9
Kennesaw State
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
9
Franklin, Latasia
10
Clark Atlanta
30.37m
(99'7.5)
1
10
Wood, Chelsea
9
Kennesaw State
30.05m
(98'7)
1
11
Griffin, Allienna
9
Fort Valley Stat
26.33m
(86'4.5)
1
12
Reeves, Carresa
9
Georgia State
25.78m
(84'6.75)
1
13
Henry, Sydney
11
Georgia State
25.08m
(82'3.25)
1
14
Cunningham, Ashley
9
Clark Atlanta
24.14m
(79'2.25)
1
15
Franklin, Kenya
10
Clark Atlanta
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
--
Mills, Rochelle
10
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinkard, Shermaine
12
Jones County
126-05
(38.53m)
1
2
Cole, Dana
12
Allatoona
125-08
(38.30m)
1
3
Story, Avana
12
Woodward Academy
125-02
(38.15m)
1
4
Callahan, Casidy
11
Norcross
116-07
(35.53m)
1
5
Phillips, Monica
12
Pope
116-06
(35.51m)
1
6
Sears, Madison
12
Peachtree Ridge
113-04
(34.54m)
1
7
Smith, Gina
12
Sprayberry
108-03
(32.99m)
1
8
Grimes, Charity
12
Alexander
108-00
(32.92m)
1
9
Fearnow, Aubrey
12
Oglethorpe Count
107-07
(32.79m)
1
10
Amichia, Stephanie
10
Peachtree Ridge
103-00
(31.39m)
1
11
Haberkam, Savannah
9
North Forsyth
102-02
(31.14m)
1
12
Alvis, Ashley
12
Opelika
98-09
(30.10m)
1
13
Smith, Shelby
12
Grayson
95-04
(29.06m)
1
14
Teknipp, Caitlin
10
Eagle's Landing
95-04
(29.06m)
1
15
Kosmala, Morgan
11
Brookwood
93-04
(28.45m)
1
16
Kumi, Sharon
12
Brookwood
90-11
(27.71m)
1
17
Henthorne, Brittany
12
Lakeside Evans
89-08
(27.33m)
1
18
Falgout, Kalene
--
Jones County
89-04
(27.23m)
1
19
Tucker, Lavette
9
Eagle's Landing
87-07
(26.70m)
1
20
Abram, Danielle
12
Milton
86-07
(26.39m)
1
21
Joyce, Guin
12
Collins Hill
85-07
(26.09m)
1
22
Vahoua, Andrea
10
Pope
84-04
(25.70m)
1
23
Adrian, Amy
12
Auburn
83-00
(25.30m)
1
24
McWilliams, Molly
9
Norcross
81-09
(24.92m)
1
25
Iverson, Joi
12
Columbus
81-03
(24.77m)
1
26
Estes, Ali
9
First Presbyteri
79-02
(24.13m)
1
27
McKinney, Erin
11
Kell
76-06
(23.32m)
1
28
Anderson, Taryn
12
Milton
76-06
(23.32m)
1
--
Culver, Tiffany
11
Chestatee
DNS
(--)
1
--
Webb, Shakeela
10
Auburn
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Suzee
11
Kennesaw State
40.86m
(134'0.5)
1
2
Damron, Patricia
11
Kennesaw State
35.95m
(117'11.25)
1
3
Wood, Chelsea
9
Kennesaw State
33.83m
(110'11.75)
1
4
Mills, Rochelle
10
Kennesaw State
32.56m
(106'9.75)
1
5
Leverette, Christie
11
Kennesaw State
31.57m
(103'6.75)
1
6
Haggins, Keiera
12
Shorter
30.52m
(100'1.5)
1
7
Smith, Joyce
9
Kennesaw State
29.04m
(95'3.25)
1
8
Jenkins, Sade
12
Clark Atlanta
27.32m
(89'7.5)
1
9
Spranger, Savannah
9
Kennesaw State
22.80m
(74'9.5)
1
10
Pate, Monique
10
Georgia Tech
21.76m
(71'4.5)
1
11
Freeman, Mariah
10
Shorter
21.01m
(68'11)
1
--
Mack, Naomi
12
Kennesaw State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Suzee
11
Kennesaw State
47.16m
(154'8.5)
1
2
Hooper, Shannon
11
Kennesaw State
45.20m
(148'3.5)
1
3
Frazier, Shakari
12
Fort Valley Stat
39.85m
(130'8.75)
1
4
Henderson, Kesean
11
Georgia State
38.05m
(124'10)
1
5
Spranger, Savannah
9
Kennesaw State
34.98m
(114'9)
1
6
Jones, Gwennetta
11
Kennesaw State
34.96m
(114'8.25)
1
7
Smith, Joyce
9
Kennesaw State
33.66m
(110'5)
1
8
Wood, Chelsea
9
Kennesaw State
29.02m
(95'2.5)
1
9
Mills, Rochelle
10
Kennesaw State
27.26m
(89'5)
1
10
Jenkins, Sade
12
Clark Atlanta
23.33m
(76'6.5)
1
11
Franklin, Latasia
10
Clark Atlanta
22.26m
(73'0.25)
1
12
Cunningham, Ashley
9
Clark Atlanta
19.54m
(64'1.25)
1
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crafton, Que
9
Shorter
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Quimby, Michelle
11
Kennesaw State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Prince-Coleman, Jonae
12
Clark Atlanta
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Wade, Tabia
9
Clark Atlanta
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Bush, Jasmine
9
Georgia Tech
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Pate, Monique
10
Georgia Tech
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendell
11
Kell
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Fahrnbauer, Camille
9
Creekview
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Weiland, Bailey
10
Marist
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Legros, Dessaa
11
Allatoona
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Smith, Savannah
9
Lambert
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Chavis, Nylah
10
Eastside
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Guebert, Allison
11
Etowah
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Hewitt, Olivia
12
Westminster
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Gregory, Lexi
12
Chattahoochee
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Hammock, Jalisa
11
Jones County
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Johnson, Jazmine
10
Peachtree Ridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Light, Carlin
11
North Forsyth
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Davis, Morgan
9
Lambert
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Spann, Elise
11
Allatoona
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Logwood, Abby
12
Pope
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Williams, Delisa
12
Lassiter
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Kittell, Maya
12
Walton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Phillips, Savannah
10
First Presbyteri
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Wilson, Alison
11
Mcintosh
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
20
Edwards, Martinique
10
St Pius X Cathol
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
20
Summers, Alexa
12
North Gwinnett
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
20
Dawson, Sammy
10
Auburn
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Howard, Leah
9
Chapel Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Anike
10
Our Lady of Merc
NH
(--)
1
--
Telfort, Courtney
9
Pope
NH
(--)
1
--
Demarast, Darby
9
Chapel Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Adams, Elizabeth
9
Alexander
NH
(--)
1
--
Franks, Camille
8
Auburn
NH
(--)
1
--
Presley, Kiki
11
Oglethorpe Count
NH
(--)
1
--
Hathaway, Torianna
10
McEachern
NH
(--)
1
--
Spinks, Kala
9
Opelika
NH
(--)
1
--
Billups, Hannah
11
Eagle's Landing
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kerrison, Stefani
10
Jones
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Kamala
9
Opelika
DNS
(--)
1
--
Moroz, Kristin
10
Chestatee
DNS
(--)
1
--
Marshall, Maya
10
Sprayberry
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Julienne
10
Georgia Tech
6.15m w
(20'2)
+3.7
1
2
Daley, Tamala
11
Shorter
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+0.0
1
3
McLeod, Jhanelle
11
Georgia Tech
5.67m
(18'7)
-0.4
1
4
Stewartson, Ashlie
12
Shorter
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+0.2
1
5
Barchue, Lashanna
12
Kennesaw State
5.59m
(18'4)
+1.9
1
6
Colbert, Tatiana
10
Georgia State
5.48m
(17'11.75)
+0.0
1
7
Burke, Shankevia
11
Fort Valley Stat
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+0.0
1
8
Kent, Jasmine
11
Georgia Tech
5.46m
(17'10.75)
+0.0
1
9
Brooks, Gabrielle
10
Georgia State
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.0
1
10
Braxton, Alex
9
Georgia Tech
5.32m
(17'5.25)
-1.5
1
11
Pate, Monique
10
Georgia Tech
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+0.0
1
12
White, Kentrell
9
Kennesaw State
5.11m
(16'9)
+0.0
1
13
Colbert, Talia
10
Georgia State
5.08m
(16'8)
-2.1
1
14
Lake, Zandra
9
Shorter
5.06m
(16'7)
-1.3
1
15
Bush, Jasmine
9
Georgia Tech
4.96m
(16'3.25)
-1.1
1
16
Morris, Desi-Ray
9
Fort Valley Stat
4.88m
(16'0)
-0.1
1
17
Jones, Mia
12
Shorter
4.70m
(15'5)
+0.2
1
18
Haggins, Keiera
12
Shorter
4.30m
(14'1.25)
-0.3
1
--
Smith, Christina
12
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boler, Marnesha
11
Auburn
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
2
Franks, Camille
8
Auburn
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
3
Bakari, Kamilah
12
Norcross
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
4
Rosier, Ashlan
10
Lakeside Evans
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
5
Dunston, Cierra
10
McEachern
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
6
Rencher, Taylor
12
Brookwood
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
7
Hill, Gabriella
12
Alexander
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
8
Flagg, Kathleen
11
Chattahoochee
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
9
Hand, Jakayla
10
Opelika
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
10
Light, Carlin
11
North Forsyth
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
11
Wilcox, Demountria
--
Grayson
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
12
Lee, Nadia
11
Mcintosh
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
13
Waldon, Alexius
10
McEachern
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
14
Daniels, Keriah
9
Grayson
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
15
Lodge, Detrich
9
Eagle's Landing
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
16
Hightower, Jaleigha
11
Smiths Station
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
17
Glenn, Simone
10
Brookwood
15-08.25
(4.78m)
nwi
1
18
Greer, Michaela
12
Walton
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
19
Rolle, Raija
11
Lambert
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
20
Awoyale, Nike
12
Walton
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
21
Hall, Alaina
11
North Gwinnett
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
22
Carson, Kia
10
Milton
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
23
Lewis, Anissa
12
Opelika
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
24
Douglass, Lynsey
12
Starr's Mill
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
25
Barthell, Deja
9
Our Lady of Merc
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
--
Slay, Tika
12
Alexander
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tyson, Kayla
11
Greenbrier
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Billups, Hannah
11
Eagle's Landing
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gilliam, Jazmyne
11
Jones
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gregory, Lexi
12
Chattahoochee
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Koepke, Mallory
11
North Gwinnett
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Julienne
10
Georgia Tech
13.05m
(42'9.75)
+0.1
1
2
McLeod, Jhanelle
11
Georgia Tech
12.41m
(40'8.5)
+1.1
1
3
Burke, Shankevia
11
Fort Valley Stat
11.72m
(38'5.25)
+0.8
1
4
Barchue, Lashanna
12
Kennesaw State
11.20m
(36'8.75)
+0.8
1
5
Lake, Zandra
9
Shorter
11.06m
(36'3.25)
+0.0
1
6
Moore, Aniya
9
Georgia State
10.96m
(35'11.5)
+0.8
1
7
Quimby, Michelle
11
Kennesaw State
10.55m
(34'7.25)
+0.1
1
--
Adams, Mia
9
Georgia State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hand, Jakayla
10
Opelika
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
2
McCorvey, Imoni
12
Maclay
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Ashley
11
Auburn
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
4
Franks, Camille
8
Auburn
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
5
Kittell, Maya
12
Walton
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
6
Lee, Nadia
11
Mcintosh
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
7
Lowry, Hannah Lee
--
Eagle's Landing
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Taylor
12
Hillgrove (Cobb)
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
10
Jackson, Pakitta
12
Norcross
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
9
Flagg, Kathleen
11
Chattahoochee
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
11
Legros, Dessaa
11
Allatoona
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
12
Lockhart, Breonna
10
Opelika
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
13
Bosma, Stephanie
11
Lassiter
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
14
Palm, Angie
11
Milton
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
15
Carpenter, Athena
10
Pope
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
16
Hightower, Jaleigha
11
Smiths Station
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
17
Scott, Maya
11
Creekview
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
18
Fleming, Dede
12
Oglethorpe Count
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
19
Henley, Keanu
9
Ola
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
20
Hall, Alaina
11
North Gwinnett
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
21
Roberts, Keyanna
12
Starr's Mill
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
22
Summers, Alexa
12
North Gwinnett
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
23
Suarez, Carly Ann
11
First Presbyteri
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
24
Logwood, Abby
12
Pope
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
25
Barker, Kayley
11
Chapel Hill
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
26
Fullwood, Brianna
10
Sprayberry
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
--
Hilinski, Kelly
11
Starr's Mill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boss, Alex
12
Westminster
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Tiara
11
Grayson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Deckard, Courtney
9
Grayson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Steed, Zamir
9
North Atlanta
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quimby, Michelle
11
Kennesaw State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Becker, Samantha
9
Georgia Tech
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
--
Penk, Erica
12
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Woodson, Markeshia
10
Clark Atlanta
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Megan P.
12
Columbus
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Moffatt, Elise
11
Allatoona
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
VanWinkle, Lillian
10
Maclay
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Dunn, Anna
11
Creekview
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Dixon, Megan
--
Pickens
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
Matson, Ashton
11
Alexander
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Juneau, Alexandra
11
Holy Innocents
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Strauss, Annika
10
Starr's Mill
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Cambas, Peyton
12
Marist
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
LaMarca, Morgan
11
Woodward Academy
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Robertson, Jacy
12
Jones County
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Craddock, Claire
10
Chattahoochee
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Frey, Katie
11
Walton
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Walker, Reyna
12
Greenbrier
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Papadopoulos, Katerina
12
Westminster
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Denson, Cam
12
Ola
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
17
Lehman, Shawna
12
Starr's Mill
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
17
Batch, Emma
9
Allatoona
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
19
Rose, Nicole
12
Pope
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
19
Moxley, Ali
11
Pope
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
19
Barker, Kayley
11
Chapel Hill
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
19
Moore, Merritt
10
Lakeside Evans
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
19
Burke, Ashley
12
Marist
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Fillingim, Kristin
11
First Presbyteri
NH
(--)
1
--
Scasny, Anna
9
Alexander
NH
(--)
1
--
Deckbar, Abby
11
First Presbyteri
NH
(--)
1
--
Rutan, Mckennsie
10
North Forsyth
NH
(--)
1
--
Carr, E
--
St Pius X Cathol
DNS
(--)
1
--
Starks, Victoria
11
Auburn
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#georgia-tech
#coaches
#invitational
#coaches-classic
#intercollegiate
More news
2012 Results - Cobb County Championships
82 shares:
Coaches Invitational
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
,
Allatoona
,
Athens Christian
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Harrison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2015
3
2014
2
9
2013
9
10
2012
9
2011
2
7
2010
4
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#georgia-tech
#coaches
#invitational
#coaches-classic
#intercollegiate
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!